Ninth Annual Pi Day River Rotation - Marathon, Half Marathon and Pi Miler Results

1/2 Marathon Results

Place Bib Name Time Award
1 2778 Josh Baden 01:20:01 First Place Mens.
2 1409 Alex Beecher 01:26:27 Second Place Mens.
3 1418 Ann Marie Chappell 01:27:20 Third Place Overall. First Place Womens.
4 2752 Matt O'Reilly 01:31:47 Third Place Mens.
5 1400 Emma Hauser 01:34:16 Second Place Womens.
6 2776 Keith Hill 01:37:21
7 1377 Daniel Nelson 01:38:15
8 2764 Jessica Schnier 01:39:19 Third Place Womens.
9 1373 Mark Kroening 01:43:43
10 1362 Joshua Smeed 01:47:30
11 1309 Jacob Reeve 01:48:46
12 1374 Kelly Propst 01:49:30
13 1396 Brian Daldorph 01:49:40
14 1383 David Mullins 01:51:23
15 1354 Ezra Birdashaw 01:52:26
16 1394 Steven Cowser 01:53:13
17 1407 Katie Sullivan 01:53:35
18 2761 Kyle Rowl 01:53:38
19 2775 Candice Hill 01:54:04
20 1367 Georgia Shiney 01:54:21
21 2765 Quinton Schnier 01:54:33
22 1381 Brandon Miller 01:54:51
23 2767 Digamber Rane 01:55:55
24 1365 Nathan Anderson 01:56:48
25 1370 Kurt Schueler 01:56:49
26 1406 Patrick Sullivan 01:57:32
27 1303 Jackie Freeman 01:58:20
28 1346 Francisco Valenzuela 01:59:16
29 1390 Aaron Redepenning 01:59:28
30 1355 Chelsi Scott 02:00:21
31 1401 John Dubois 02:01:30
1402 Carlie Yunger 02:01:30
33 1364 Michael Miley 02:01:36
34 1344 Danny Loental 02:01:56
35 1389 Aubreah Horan 02:02:45
36 1408 Michael Tabone 02:03:31
37 1322 Elka Billings 02:03:42
38 1404 Cheryl Kurtz 02:05:47
39 1320 Mike Billings 02:05:48
40 1318 Vicente Herrera 02:06:03
41 1371 Billy Welch 02:06:11
42 1338 Adrian Zelvy 02:06:29
43 1393 Amanda Bures 02:07:19
44 2770 Robert Pippin 02:07:32
45 1386 Sky Smeed 02:07:54
46 1410 Nicole Yedlinsky 02:09:20
47 1414 Kevin Rieman 02:09:21
48 1332 George Lewis 02:10:05
49 1323 Ursula Billings 02:13:58
50 1375 Becky Witte 02:15:04
51 1300 Kevin Liu 02:16:13
52 1395 Sara Wilcox 02:16:58
53 2756 Jerald Hofman 02:18:08
54 1353 Jason Silvers 02:19:32
55 1301 Paul Breitkreutz 02:19:56
56 2769 Holly Pippin 02:21:38
57 1413 Terri Downs 02:23:10
58 1397 Steve Hudson 02:24:50
59 1331 Courtney Bohnert 02:25:32
60 2758 David Buchmann 02:25:48
61 1352 Kyra Martyn 02:26:00
62 2766 Cara Combs 02:26:40
63 1403 Maeve McFarland 02:26:46
64 1326 Mark Kramer 02:26:52
65 1339 Lorena Birdashaw 02:26:59
66 1376 Jamie Witte 02:27:39
67 1333 Pam Iyer 02:28:04
68 1388 Colleen Deruyter 02:28:13
69 1359 Tracey Easterly 02:29:44
70 1340 Diane Sudlow 02:31:05
71 1363 Jerry Harland 02:31:10
72 1411 Alexis Claire Tripplehorn 02:31:33
73 1343 Sara Morris 02:33:50
74 1379 Donald Bondank 02:33:53
75 1312 Angela Colvin 02:34:05
76 1327 Michael Mall 02:34:08
77 2774 Roger Heflin 02:34:09
78 1366 Kelsey Nachtigal 02:34:31
79 1384 Chris Nicely 02:34:37
80 2772 Brian Donovan 02:34:49
81 2760 Sarah Schulte 02:35:32
82 1313 Derrick Hurst 02:35:35
83 1361 Ben Gille 02:36:48
84 2780 Yvonne Watkins 02:37:35
2908 Peter Benson 02:37:35
86 1335 Rilla Rinaldi 02:38:06
87 1398 Nicole Noordhoek 02:39:08
88 1412 Mary Kroh 02:39:09
89 1392 Coleen Voeks 02:39:11
90 1342 Bill Lang 02:41:03
91 1316 Steve Cummins 02:42:17
92 1360 Elizabeth Conard 02:42:34
93 1387 Muthu Kadavasal 02:42:42
94 2755 Jay Antle 02:44:01
95 2779 Ruth Yorke 02:44:46
96 1382 Heather Hasler 02:46:39
97 1345 Regina Casner 02:46:47
98 2759 Lora Rimmer 02:47:03
99 1310 Kelly Pfannenstiel 02:47:10
1307 Elizabeth Krape 02:47:10
101 1416 Meghan Deruyter 02:47:25
102 2773 Sabrina Abla 02:48:08
103 2910 Todd Chandler 02:50:20
104 1311 Hollie Davis 02:51:31
105 1302 Melissa Hart 02:52:44
106 2751 Denice Edgar 02:53:35
107 2754 Justin Douglas 02:53:38
108 1321 Erika Billings 02:53:40
109 1306 Robert Freeman 02:54:20
110 1351 Megan Shepard 02:55:28
111 1317 Ken Wells 02:56:28
112 1417 Alex Serum 02:57:54
113 1350 Todd Segraves 03:00:05
114 1385 Andy Waddington 03:00:33
115 1369 Betsy Kurle 03:00:34
116 1304 Jason Freeman 03:02:36
117 2762 Crystal Eskelsen 03:02:53
118 2763 Alissa Hunt 03:04:00
119 2900 Michele Weaver 03:05:47
120 1405 Liz Long 03:05:48
1315 Jenna Wilcox 03:05:48
122 1325 Kim Bullard 03:06:39
123 2753 Keith Dowell 03:06:51
124 1347 Rebecca Berciunas 03:07:10
125 1336 Steve Crutchfield 03:07:57
126 1329 Terra Prescott 03:11:04
127 1341 Stephanie Foglesong 03:12:39
128 1349 Linda Mays 03:19:49
129 1368 Lisa Kim-Mason 03:28:53
130 1308 Laura Galler 03:38:23
131 2905 Tony Brown 03:49:08
132 1314 Elizabeth Ryan 03:53:38
1372 Doug Weaver 03:53:38
Place Bib Name Time Award
1 1418 Ann Marie Chappell 01:27:20 Third Place Overall. First Place Womens.
2 1400 Emma Hauser 01:34:16 Second Place Womens.
3 2764 Jessica Schnier 01:39:19 Third Place Womens.
4 1374 Kelly Propst 01:49:30
5 1407 Katie Sullivan 01:53:35
6 2775 Candice Hill 01:54:04
7 1367 Georgia Shiney 01:54:21
8 1303 Jackie Freeman 01:58:20
9 1355 Chelsi Scott 02:00:21
10 1402 Carlie Yunger 02:01:30
11 1389 Aubreah Horan 02:02:45
12 1322 Elka Billings 02:03:42
13 1404 Cheryl Kurtz 02:05:47
14 1393 Amanda Bures 02:07:19
15 1410 Nicole Yedlinsky 02:09:20
16 1323 Ursula Billings 02:13:58
17 1375 Becky Witte 02:15:04
18 1395 Sara Wilcox 02:16:58
19 2769 Holly Pippin 02:21:38
20 1413 Terri Downs 02:23:10
21 1331 Courtney Bohnert 02:25:32
22 1352 Kyra Martyn 02:26:00
23 2766 Cara Combs 02:26:40
24 1403 Maeve McFarland 02:26:46
25 1339 Lorena Birdashaw 02:26:59
26 1333 Pam Iyer 02:28:04
27 1388 Colleen Deruyter 02:28:13
28 1359 Tracey Easterly 02:29:44
29 1340 Diane Sudlow 02:31:05
30 1411 Alexis Claire Tripplehorn 02:31:33
31 1343 Sara Morris 02:33:50
32 1312 Angela Colvin 02:34:05
33 1366 Kelsey Nachtigal 02:34:31
34 2760 Sarah Schulte 02:35:32
35 2780 Yvonne Watkins 02:37:35
36 1335 Rilla Rinaldi 02:38:06
37 1398 Nicole Noordhoek 02:39:08
38 1412 Mary Kroh 02:39:09
39 1392 Coleen Voeks 02:39:11
40 1360 Elizabeth Conard 02:42:34
41 2779 Ruth Yorke 02:44:46
42 1382 Heather Hasler 02:46:39
43 1345 Regina Casner 02:46:47
44 2759 Lora Rimmer 02:47:03
45 1307 Elizabeth Krape 02:47:10
1310 Kelly Pfannenstiel 02:47:10
47 1416 Meghan Deruyter 02:47:25
48 2773 Sabrina Abla 02:48:08
49 1311 Hollie Davis 02:51:31
50 1302 Melissa Hart 02:52:44
51 2751 Denice Edgar 02:53:35
52 1321 Erika Billings 02:53:40
53 1351 Megan Shepard 02:55:28
54 1369 Betsy Kurle 03:00:34
55 2762 Crystal Eskelsen 03:02:53
56 2763 Alissa Hunt 03:04:00
57 2900 Michele Weaver 03:05:47
58 1405 Liz Long 03:05:48
1315 Jenna Wilcox 03:05:48
60 1325 Kim Bullard 03:06:39
61 1347 Rebecca Berciunas 03:07:10
62 1329 Terra Prescott 03:11:04
63 1341 Stephanie Foglesong 03:12:39
64 1349 Linda Mays 03:19:49
65 1368 Lisa Kim-Mason 03:28:53
66 1308 Laura Galler 03:38:23
67 1314 Elizabeth Ryan 03:53:38
Place Bib Name Time Award
1 2778 Josh Baden 01:20:01 First Place Mens.
2 1409 Alex Beecher 01:26:27 Second Place Mens.
3 2752 Matt O'Reilly 01:31:47 Third Place Mens.
4 2776 Keith Hill 01:37:21
5 1377 Daniel Nelson 01:38:15
6 1373 Mark Kroening 01:43:43
7 1362 Joshua Smeed 01:47:30
8 1309 Jacob Reeve 01:48:46
9 1396 Brian Daldorph 01:49:40
10 1383 David Mullins 01:51:23
11 1354 Ezra Birdashaw 01:52:26
12 1394 Steven Cowser 01:53:13
13 2761 Kyle Rowl 01:53:38
14 2765 Quinton Schnier 01:54:33
15 1381 Brandon Miller 01:54:51
16 2767 Digamber Rane 01:55:55
17 1365 Nathan Anderson 01:56:48
18 1370 Kurt Schueler 01:56:49
19 1406 Patrick Sullivan 01:57:32
20 1346 Francisco Valenzuela 01:59:16
21 1390 Aaron Redepenning 01:59:28
22 1401 John Dubois 02:01:30
23 1364 Michael Miley 02:01:36
24 1344 Danny Loental 02:01:56
25 1408 Michael Tabone 02:03:31
26 1320 Mike Billings 02:05:48
27 1318 Vicente Herrera 02:06:03
28 1371 Billy Welch 02:06:11
29 1338 Adrian Zelvy 02:06:29
30 2770 Robert Pippin 02:07:32
31 1386 Sky Smeed 02:07:54
32 1414 Kevin Rieman 02:09:21
33 1332 George Lewis 02:10:05
34 1300 Kevin Liu 02:16:13
35 2756 Jerald Hofman 02:18:08
36 1353 Jason Silvers 02:19:32
37 1301 Paul Breitkreutz 02:19:56
38 1397 Steve Hudson 02:24:50
39 2758 David Buchmann 02:25:48
40 1326 Mark Kramer 02:26:52
41 1376 Jamie Witte 02:27:39
42 1363 Jerry Harland 02:31:10
43 1379 Donald Bondank 02:33:53
44 1327 Michael Mall 02:34:08
45 2774 Roger Heflin 02:34:09
46 1384 Chris Nicely 02:34:37
47 2772 Brian Donovan 02:34:49
48 1313 Derrick Hurst 02:35:35
49 1361 Ben Gille 02:36:48
50 2908 Peter Benson 02:37:35
51 1342 Bill Lang 02:41:03
52 1316 Steve Cummins 02:42:17
53 1387 Muthu Kadavasal 02:42:42
54 2755 Jay Antle 02:44:01
55 2910 Todd Chandler 02:50:20
56 2754 Justin Douglas 02:53:38
57 1306 Robert Freeman 02:54:20
58 1317 Ken Wells 02:56:28
59 1417 Alex Serum 02:57:54
60 1350 Todd Segraves 03:00:05
61 1385 Andy Waddington 03:00:33
62 1304 Jason Freeman 03:02:36
63 2753 Keith Dowell 03:06:51
64 1336 Steve Crutchfield 03:07:57
65 2905 Tony Brown 03:49:08
66 1372 Doug Weaver 03:53:38

16.24 Miler Results

Place Bib Name Time Award
1 2778 Josh Baden 01:37:51 First Place Mens.
2 2752 Matt O'Reilly 01:53:01 Second Place Mens.
3 2776 Keith Hill 01:59:08 Third Place Mens.
4 2764 Jessica Schnier 02:01:24 First Place Womens.
5 2761 Kyle Rowl 02:17:11
6 2765 Quinton Schnier 02:17:17
7 2775 Candice Hill 02:18:47 Second Place Womens.
8 2767 Digamber Rane 02:21:10
9 2770 Robert Pippin 02:35:26
10 2769 Holly Pippin 02:49:31 Third Place Womens.
11 2756 Jerald Hofman 02:53:20
12 2758 David Buchmann 02:56:05
13 2766 Cara Combs 03:04:11
14 2772 Brian Donovan 03:04:28
15 2760 Sarah Schulte 03:05:19
16 2774 Roger Heflin 03:06:40
17 2908 Peter Benson 03:14:32
18 2780 Yvonne Watkins 03:14:33
19 2755 Jay Antle 03:16:13
20 2759 Lora Rimmer 03:17:17
21 2779 Ruth Yorke 03:18:11
22 2773 Sabrina Abla 03:21:07
23 2754 Justin Douglas 03:25:26
24 2751 Denice Edgar 03:31:28
25 2753 Keith Dowell 03:36:01
26 2762 Crystal Eskelsen 03:42:07
27 2763 Alissa Hunt 03:43:14
28 2910 Todd Chandler 08:18:05 None
29 2905 Tony Brown 08:45:03 None
30 2900 Michele Weaver 08:56:32 None
Place Bib Name Time Award
1 2764 Jessica Schnier 02:01:24 First Place Womens.
2 2775 Candice Hill 02:18:47 Second Place Womens.
3 2769 Holly Pippin 02:49:31 Third Place Womens.
4 2766 Cara Combs 03:04:11
5 2760 Sarah Schulte 03:05:19
6 2780 Yvonne Watkins 03:14:33
7 2759 Lora Rimmer 03:17:17
8 2779 Ruth Yorke 03:18:11
9 2773 Sabrina Abla 03:21:07
10 2751 Denice Edgar 03:31:28
11 2762 Crystal Eskelsen 03:42:07
12 2763 Alissa Hunt 03:43:14
13 2900 Michele Weaver 08:56:32 None
Place Bib Name Time Award
1 2778 Josh Baden 01:37:51 First Place Mens.
2 2752 Matt O'Reilly 01:53:01 Second Place Mens.
3 2776 Keith Hill 01:59:08 Third Place Mens.
4 2761 Kyle Rowl 02:17:11
5 2765 Quinton Schnier 02:17:17
6 2767 Digamber Rane 02:21:10
7 2770 Robert Pippin 02:35:26
8 2756 Jerald Hofman 02:53:20
9 2758 David Buchmann 02:56:05
10 2772 Brian Donovan 03:04:28
11 2774 Roger Heflin 03:06:40
12 2908 Peter Benson 03:14:32
13 2755 Jay Antle 03:16:13
14 2754 Justin Douglas 03:25:26
15 2753 Keith Dowell 03:36:01
16 2910 Todd Chandler 08:18:05 None
17 2905 Tony Brown 08:45:03 None

29.35 Miler Results

Place Bib Name Time Award
1 2804 Matthew De Ruyter 04:22:04 First Place Mens.
2 2801 Michael Pfannenstiel 04:54:03 Second Place Mens.
3 2802 Suzie Stephensen 05:36:12 Third Place Overall. First Place Womens.
4 2922 Jeff Bell 07:16:05 Third Place Mens.
5 2800 John Crum 07:33:39
6 2803 Ed Maye 07:35:16
7 2910 Todd Chandler 08:18:05 None
8 2905 Tony Brown 08:45:03 None
9 2900 Michele Weaver 08:56:32 None
Place Bib Name Time Award
1 2802 Suzie Stephensen 05:36:12 Third Place Overall. First Place Womens.
2 2900 Michele Weaver 08:56:32 None
Place Bib Name Time Award
1 2804 Matthew De Ruyter 04:22:04 First Place Mens.
2 2801 Michael Pfannenstiel 04:54:03 Second Place Mens.
3 2922 Jeff Bell 07:16:05 Third Place Mens.
4 2800 John Crum 07:33:39
5 2803 Ed Maye 07:35:16
6 2910 Todd Chandler 08:18:05 None
7 2905 Tony Brown 08:45:03 None

42.42 Miler Results

Place Bib Name Time Award
1 2910 Todd Chandler 08:18:05 First Place Mens.
2 2905 Tony Brown 08:45:03 Second Place Mens.
3 2900 Michele Weaver 08:56:32 Third Place Overall. First Place Womens.
Place Bib Name Time Award
1 2900 Michele Weaver 08:56:32 Third Place Overall. First Place Womens.
Place Bib Name Time Award
1 2910 Todd Chandler 08:18:05 First Place Mens.
2 2905 Tony Brown 08:45:03 Second Place Mens.

Marathon Results

Place Bib Name Time Award
1 315 Darrel Williams 03:29:57 First Place Mens.
2 304 Josue Rios 03:31:01 Second Place Mens.
3 2804 Matthew De Ruyter 03:57:07 Third Place Mens.
4 312 Cody Bonham 04:06:35
5 317 Rob Bens 04:07:25
6 2801 Michael Pfannenstiel 04:26:04
7 2905 Tony Brown 04:30:11
8 314 Jennifer Williams 04:30:32 First Place Womens.
9 2903 Samantha Hasler 04:34:43 Second Place Womens.
10 318 Bill Loats 04:36:06
11 2910 Todd Chandler 04:52:35
12 307 Joseph Shondell 04:59:16
13 2802 Suzie Stephensen 05:08:08 Third Place Womens.
14 308 Shari Hicks 05:16:48
15 2900 Michele Weaver 05:18:19
16 2901 Jordan Shrack 05:18:54
17 302 Aron Moriarty 05:18:58
18 309 Chablis Sanchez-Martin 05:30:06
19 2906 Deborah Burkart Cotch 05:36:03
20 311 Libbie Corney 05:49:15
21 2904 Penny Terwelp 05:51:13
22 306 Reka Kluver 05:52:30
23 2902 Vanessa West 06:03:38
24 303 Indika McCampbell 06:10:22
25 310 Theresa Cummings 06:11:29
26 2907 Janet Holland 06:12:02
27 2911 David Graham 06:21:40
28 2909 Matthew Battiston 06:29:26
29 2922 Jeff Bell 06:39:01
30 305 Kristopher Kluver 06:51:13
31 2800 John Crum 06:53:43
32 2803 Ed Maye 06:58:49
Place Bib Name Time Award
1 314 Jennifer Williams 04:30:32 First Place Womens.
2 2903 Samantha Hasler 04:34:43 Second Place Womens.
3 2802 Suzie Stephensen 05:08:08 Third Place Womens.
4 308 Shari Hicks 05:16:48
5 2900 Michele Weaver 05:18:19
6 2901 Jordan Shrack 05:18:54
7 309 Chablis Sanchez-Martin 05:30:06
8 2906 Deborah Burkart Cotch 05:36:03
9 311 Libbie Corney 05:49:15
10 2904 Penny Terwelp 05:51:13
11 306 Reka Kluver 05:52:30
12 2902 Vanessa West 06:03:38
13 303 Indika McCampbell 06:10:22
14 310 Theresa Cummings 06:11:29
15 2907 Janet Holland 06:12:02
Place Bib Name Time Award
1 315 Darrel Williams 03:29:57 First Place Mens.
2 304 Josue Rios 03:31:01 Second Place Mens.
3 2804 Matthew De Ruyter 03:57:07 Third Place Mens.
4 312 Cody Bonham 04:06:35
5 317 Rob Bens 04:07:25
6 2801 Michael Pfannenstiel 04:26:04
7 2905 Tony Brown 04:30:11
8 318 Bill Loats 04:36:06
9 2910 Todd Chandler 04:52:35
10 307 Joseph Shondell 04:59:16
11 302 Aron Moriarty 05:18:58
12 2911 David Graham 06:21:40
13 2909 Matthew Battiston 06:29:26
14 2922 Jeff Bell 06:39:01
15 305 Kristopher Kluver 06:51:13
16 2800 John Crum 06:53:43
17 2803 Ed Maye 06:58:49

Pi Miler Results

Place Bib Name Time Award
1 4 Nina Berg 01:00:14
2 105 Riley Hicks 01:00:31
3 26 Jules Anderson 01:06:30
4 25 Leia Anderson 01:06:34
5 19 Lori Moriarty 01:25:17
6 86 John Randtke 01:29:41
7 85 Lena Randtke 01:29:42
8 2778 Josh Baden 17:51 First Place Mens.
9 110 Justin Wenner 20:42 Second Place Mens.
10 2752 Matt O'Reilly 21:15 Third Place Mens.
11 2776 Keith Hill 21:47
12 2764 Jessica Schnier 22:06 First Place Womens.
13 2765 Quinton Schnier 22:44
14 197 Miler Marshall 23:20
15 2761 Kyle Rowl 23:33
16 104 Doug Colbert 23:36
17 99 Matthew Dubois 23:45
18 102 Aaron Vogel 23:47
19 106 Courtney Krisher 24:11 Second Place Womens.
107 Ted Krisher 24:11
21 2775 Candice Hill 24:43 Third Place Womens.
22 43 Scott Goergen 24:47
23 2804 Matthew De Ruyter 24:58
24 97 Vince Vonglakhone 25:02
25 2767 Digamber Rane 25:15
26 69 James Alpiser 25:22
27 2905 Tony Brown 25:44
28 68 Xandra Alpiser 26:13
29 52 Joe Rodriguez 26:21
30 16 Jack Figgs-Hoard 27:03
92 Ian Ward 27:03
32 47 Zarko Boskovic 27:09
33 109 McKenzie Geltz 27:20
34 34 Veselin Georgiev 27:48
35 100 John Dubois 27:50
36 2769 Holly Pippin 27:53
37 2770 Robert Pippin 27:55
38 2801 Michael Pfannenstiel 28:00
39 2802 Suzie Stephensen 28:05
40 2901 Jordan Shrack 28:07
41 40 Caleb Jarratt 28:43
42 71 Julia Thompson 28:46
43 198 Sharon Wiederanders 28:50
44 103 Cheldon Coughlen 29:08
45 2753 Keith Dowell 29:11
46 70 Shonda Garrison 29:27
47 36 Adam Lang 29:34
48 33 Melanie Georgiev 29:38
49 2772 Brian Donovan 29:39
50 2760 Sarah Schulte 29:48
51 49 Polly Stevenson 30:01
52 84 Hayden Kaustinen 30:07
53 2759 Lora Rimmer 30:15
54 2758 David Buchmann 30:17
55 62 James Smith 30:26
56 2768 Dezert Abrams 30:34
57 2902 Vanessa West 30:36
58 56 Russel Schenke 30:39
59 37 Miles White 30:43
60 101 Sherie Willis 30:54
61 2911 David Graham 31:46
62 2754 Justin Douglas 31:49
63 60 Reuben Cozmyer 31:52
64 95 Somphit Venmahavong 32:06
65 2755 Jay Antle 32:12
66 46 Juan Rios 32:20
67 2900 Michele Weaver 32:26
68 73 Kari Cozmyer 32:31
69 2774 Roger Heflin 32:32
70 2773 Sabrina Abla 32:59
2903 Samantha Hasler 32:59
72 108 Larry Corria 33:15
73 64 Jared Furman 33:16
74 2779 Ruth Yorke 33:25
75 111 Kara Protasio 33:28
76 2907 Janet Holland 33:50
2906 Deborah Burkart Cotch 33:50
78 39 Erin Lockard 33:58
79 67 Timothy Murphy 34:30
80 42 Michael Ryan 34:44
81 61 Eiliko Pubill 34:54
82 54 Michael Jensen 35:11
53 Amy Nicholson 35:11
84 2910 Todd Chandler 35:12
85 2756 Jerald Hofman 35:13
86 112 Robert Mugridge 35:20
87 2757 Lori McCutchen 35:34
88 75 Rupin Pavithran 35:41
89 93 Chris Christensen 36:01
90 55 Seth Miller 36:07
91 90 Ken Parker 36:25
92 2803 Ed Maye 36:28
93 57 Bronwyn McLain 36:45
94 77 Dale Richardson 36:52
91 Kimberlyn Herschell 36:52
96 2908 Peter Benson 36:57
97 2780 Yvonne Watkins 36:58
98 2922 Jeff Bell 37:04
99 2909 Matthew Battiston 37:09
100 24 Meryl Carver-Allmond 37:31
101 2766 Cara Combs 37:32
14 Jake Bellucci 37:32
103 13 Kristen Allen 37:33
65 Teshome Ditamo 37:33
105 45 Mirel Howard 37:48
106 9 Nicole Bechard 37:51
107 48 Amanda Hudson 37:52
108 2751 Denice Edgar 37:53
109 2763 Alissa Hunt 39:14
2762 Crystal Eskelsen 39:14
111 96 Eric Osei-Bonsu 39:19
112 18 Michael Schmitz 39:55
199 Dereka Pedersen 39:55
114 2800 John Crum 39:57
115 8 Kelly Pfannenstiel 39:58
3 Marcus Bean 39:58
117 32 Joel Krum 40:42
118 31 Sudhamsh Mahankali 40:45
119 7 Adrian Mayo 40:52
120 83 Kaleb Alonso 41:02
82 Geoffrey Alonso 41:02
122 44 Pam Goergen 41:35
123 2904 Penny Terwelp 42:00
124 66 Nancy Murphy 42:01
125 41 Harmony Jarratt 42:15
126 6 Katrina Hawkins 42:56
127 51 Stephani Leonard 43:34
128 78 Sport Syhavong 43:41
129 94 Soulisack Chandakham 43:43
130 30 Jay Mooney 44:46
131 80 Ayden Mooney 44:47
132 20 Chandalynn Kenestrick 45:30
133 81 Michael Phongsavanh 45:37
134 79 Habtamu Dibaba 45:42
135 15 Ben Edwards 47:16
136 11 Ellie Fritchey 49:02
10 John Fritchey 49:02
138 87 Julia Shaftel 49:31
139 88 Timothy Shaftel 50:26
140 76 Martha Tillmon 51:46
141 50 Andrea Crane 54:26
142 12 Alisa Fritchey 54:44
143 21 Abby Hoffman 55:29
22 Tim Hoffman 55:29
145 98 Mathew Kaustinen 57:52
Place Bib Name Time Award
1 4 Nina Berg 01:00:14
2 105 Riley Hicks 01:00:31
3 25 Leia Anderson 01:06:34
4 19 Lori Moriarty 01:25:17
5 85 Lena Randtke 01:29:42
6 2764 Jessica Schnier 22:06 First Place Womens.
7 106 Courtney Krisher 24:11 Second Place Womens.
8 2775 Candice Hill 24:43 Third Place Womens.
9 68 Xandra Alpiser 26:13
10 109 McKenzie Geltz 27:20
11 2769 Holly Pippin 27:53
12 2802 Suzie Stephensen 28:05
13 2901 Jordan Shrack 28:07
14 71 Julia Thompson 28:46
15 198 Sharon Wiederanders 28:50
16 70 Shonda Garrison 29:27
17 33 Melanie Georgiev 29:38
18 2760 Sarah Schulte 29:48
19 49 Polly Stevenson 30:01
20 2759 Lora Rimmer 30:15
21 2768 Dezert Abrams 30:34
22 2902 Vanessa West 30:36
23 101 Sherie Willis 30:54
24 95 Somphit Venmahavong 32:06
25 2900 Michele Weaver 32:26
26 73 Kari Cozmyer 32:31
27 2903 Samantha Hasler 32:59
2773 Sabrina Abla 32:59
29 2779 Ruth Yorke 33:25
30 111 Kara Protasio 33:28
31 2907 Janet Holland 33:50
2906 Deborah Burkart Cotch 33:50
33 39 Erin Lockard 33:58
34 53 Amy Nicholson 35:11
35 2757 Lori McCutchen 35:34
36 57 Bronwyn McLain 36:45
37 91 Kimberlyn Herschell 36:52
38 2780 Yvonne Watkins 36:58
39 24 Meryl Carver-Allmond 37:31
40 2766 Cara Combs 37:32
41 13 Kristen Allen 37:33
42 45 Mirel Howard 37:48
43 9 Nicole Bechard 37:51
44 48 Amanda Hudson 37:52
45 2751 Denice Edgar 37:53
46 2763 Alissa Hunt 39:14
2762 Crystal Eskelsen 39:14
48 199 Dereka Pedersen 39:55
49 8 Kelly Pfannenstiel 39:58
50 7 Adrian Mayo 40:52
51 44 Pam Goergen 41:35
52 2904 Penny Terwelp 42:00
53 66 Nancy Murphy 42:01
54 41 Harmony Jarratt 42:15
55 6 Katrina Hawkins 42:56
56 51 Stephani Leonard 43:34
57 20 Chandalynn Kenestrick 45:30
58 11 Ellie Fritchey 49:02
59 87 Julia Shaftel 49:31
60 76 Martha Tillmon 51:46
61 50 Andrea Crane 54:26
62 12 Alisa Fritchey 54:44
63 21 Abby Hoffman 55:29
Place Bib Name Time Award
1 26 Jules Anderson 01:06:30
2 86 John Randtke 01:29:41
3 2778 Josh Baden 17:51 First Place Mens.
4 110 Justin Wenner 20:42 Second Place Mens.
5 2752 Matt O'Reilly 21:15 Third Place Mens.
6 2776 Keith Hill 21:47
7 2765 Quinton Schnier 22:44
8 197 Miler Marshall 23:20
9 2761 Kyle Rowl 23:33
10 104 Doug Colbert 23:36
11 99 Matthew Dubois 23:45
12 102 Aaron Vogel 23:47
13 107 Ted Krisher 24:11
14 43 Scott Goergen 24:47
15 2804 Matthew De Ruyter 24:58
16 97 Vince Vonglakhone 25:02
17 2767 Digamber Rane 25:15
18 69 James Alpiser 25:22
19 2905 Tony Brown 25:44
20 52 Joe Rodriguez 26:21
21 92 Ian Ward 27:03
16 Jack Figgs-Hoard 27:03
23 47 Zarko Boskovic 27:09
24 34 Veselin Georgiev 27:48
25 100 John Dubois 27:50
26 2770 Robert Pippin 27:55
27 2801 Michael Pfannenstiel 28:00
28 40 Caleb Jarratt 28:43
29 103 Cheldon Coughlen 29:08
30 2753 Keith Dowell 29:11
31 36 Adam Lang 29:34
32 2772 Brian Donovan 29:39
33 84 Hayden Kaustinen 30:07
34 2758 David Buchmann 30:17
35 62 James Smith 30:26
36 56 Russel Schenke 30:39
37 37 Miles White 30:43
38 2911 David Graham 31:46
39 2754 Justin Douglas 31:49
40 60 Reuben Cozmyer 31:52
41 2755 Jay Antle 32:12
42 46 Juan Rios 32:20
43 2774 Roger Heflin 32:32
44 108 Larry Corria 33:15
45 64 Jared Furman 33:16
46 67 Timothy Murphy 34:30
47 42 Michael Ryan 34:44
48 61 Eiliko Pubill 34:54
49 54 Michael Jensen 35:11
50 2910 Todd Chandler 35:12
51 2756 Jerald Hofman 35:13
52 112 Robert Mugridge 35:20
53 75 Rupin Pavithran 35:41
54 93 Chris Christensen 36:01
55 55 Seth Miller 36:07
56 90 Ken Parker 36:25
57 2803 Ed Maye 36:28
58 77 Dale Richardson 36:52
59 2908 Peter Benson 36:57
60 2922 Jeff Bell 37:04
61 2909 Matthew Battiston 37:09
62 14 Jake Bellucci 37:32
63 65 Teshome Ditamo 37:33
64 96 Eric Osei-Bonsu 39:19
65 18 Michael Schmitz 39:55
66 2800 John Crum 39:57
67 3 Marcus Bean 39:58
68 32 Joel Krum 40:42
69 31 Sudhamsh Mahankali 40:45
70 82 Geoffrey Alonso 41:02
83 Kaleb Alonso 41:02
72 78 Sport Syhavong 43:41
73 94 Soulisack Chandakham 43:43
74 30 Jay Mooney 44:46
75 80 Ayden Mooney 44:47
76 81 Michael Phongsavanh 45:37
77 79 Habtamu Dibaba 45:42
78 15 Ben Edwards 47:16
79 10 John Fritchey 49:02
80 88 Timothy Shaftel 50:26
81 22 Tim Hoffman 55:29
82 98 Mathew Kaustinen 57:52