Fifth Annual The Hawk Results

100-Mile Results

Place Bib Name Time Award
1 6 Mike Christensen 22:23:01 1st place
2 27 Matthew Reily 23:45:00 2nd place
3 22 Mark Pecaut 24:40:43 3rd place
4 8 Jason Davis 25:20:41
5 18 Darrin Johnson 25:31:34
6 13 Jeff Gregg 26:57:44
7 11 Tesa Green 27:01:58 1st place woman
8 9 Gary Dudney 27:02:52
9 10 Alex Francisco 27:48:01
10 14 Donald Groom 28:12:06
11 17 Carol Johnson 28:13:20 2nd place woman
12 25 Laura Range 28:16:20 3rd place woman
13 31 Alissa Sebastian 28:46:07
14 7 Krystle Dalke 28:46:15
15 5 Cody Chitwood 29:10:59
16 15 Robert Hall 29:39:00
17 20 James Lane 29:39:42
18 32 Andrew Servaes 30:09:41
19 4 Dennis Cannell 30:20:43
20 12 Adam Greene 30:39:45
21 34 William Sprouse 30:45:27
22 26 Eric Rath 31:14:50
23 37 Peggy Ward 31:27:11
24 16 Brandy Holey 32:10:24
25 1 Moraima Bailey 33:39:51
Place Bib Name Time Award
1 11 Tesa Green 27:01:58 1st place woman
2 17 Carol Johnson 28:13:20 2nd place woman
3 25 Laura Range 28:16:20 3rd place woman
4 31 Alissa Sebastian 28:46:07
5 7 Krystle Dalke 28:46:15
6 37 Peggy Ward 31:27:11
7 16 Brandy Holey 32:10:24
8 1 Moraima Bailey 33:39:51
Place Bib Name Time Award
1 6 Mike Christensen 22:23:01 1st place
2 27 Matthew Reily 23:45:00 2nd place
3 22 Mark Pecaut 24:40:43 3rd place
4 8 Jason Davis 25:20:41
5 18 Darrin Johnson 25:31:34
6 13 Jeff Gregg 26:57:44
7 9 Gary Dudney 27:02:52
8 10 Alex Francisco 27:48:01
9 14 Donald Groom 28:12:06
10 5 Cody Chitwood 29:10:59
11 15 Robert Hall 29:39:00
12 20 James Lane 29:39:42
13 32 Andrew Servaes 30:09:41
14 4 Dennis Cannell 30:20:43
15 12 Adam Greene 30:39:45
16 34 William Sprouse 30:45:27
17 26 Eric Rath 31:14:50

100 Miler Results

Place Bib Name Time Award
1 6 Mike Christensen 22:23:01 First Place Mens.
2 27 Matthew Reily 23:45:00 Second Place Mens.
3 22 Mark Pecaut 24:40:43 Third Place Mens.
4 8 Jason Davis 25:20:41
5 18 Darrin Johnson 25:31:34
6 13 Jeff Gregg 26:57:44
7 11 Tesa Green 27:01:58 First Place Womens.
8 9 Gary Dudney 27:02:52
9 10 Alex Francisco 27:48:01
10 14 Donald Groom 28:12:06
11 17 Carol Johnson 28:13:20 Second Place Womens.
12 25 Laura Eriks 28:16:20 Third Place Womens.
13 31 Alissa Sebastian 28:46:07
14 7 Krystle Dalke 28:46:15
15 5 Cody Chitwood 29:10:59
16 15 Robert Hall 29:39:00
17 20 James Lane 29:39:42
18 32 Andrew Servaes 30:09:41
19 4 Dennis Cannell 30:20:43
20 28 Dimitry Rozinsky 30:34:01
21 12 Adam Greene 30:39:45
22 34 William Sprouse 30:45:27
23 26 Eric Rath 31:14:50
24 37 Peggy Ward 31:27:11
25 16 Brandy Holey 32:10:24
26 1 Moraima Bailey 33:39:51
Place Bib Name Time Award
1 11 Tesa Green 27:01:58 First Place Womens.
2 17 Carol Johnson 28:13:20 Second Place Womens.
3 25 Laura Eriks 28:16:20 Third Place Womens.
4 31 Alissa Sebastian 28:46:07
5 7 Krystle Dalke 28:46:15
6 37 Peggy Ward 31:27:11
7 16 Brandy Holey 32:10:24
8 1 Moraima Bailey 33:39:51
Place Bib Name Time Award
1 6 Mike Christensen 22:23:01 First Place Mens.
2 27 Matthew Reily 23:45:00 Second Place Mens.
3 22 Mark Pecaut 24:40:43 Third Place Mens.
4 8 Jason Davis 25:20:41
5 18 Darrin Johnson 25:31:34
6 13 Jeff Gregg 26:57:44
7 9 Gary Dudney 27:02:52
8 10 Alex Francisco 27:48:01
9 14 Donald Groom 28:12:06
10 5 Cody Chitwood 29:10:59
11 15 Robert Hall 29:39:00
12 20 James Lane 29:39:42
13 32 Andrew Servaes 30:09:41
14 4 Dennis Cannell 30:20:43
15 28 Dimitry Rozinsky 30:34:01
16 12 Adam Greene 30:39:45
17 34 William Sprouse 30:45:27
18 26 Eric Rath 31:14:50

50-Mile Results

Place Bib Name Time Award
1 1337 Jeremy Morris 07:19:45 1st place
2 1347 Scott Schrader 07:47:54 2nd place
3 1332 Paul Maness 08:29:39 3rd place
4 1326 Jeff Keele 08:35:20
5 1317 Timothy Garvey 08:48:17
6 1340 Matt O'reilly 09:02:28
7 1327 Kelly Keele 09:05:15 1st place woman
8 1329 John Knowles 09:10:53
9 1304 Stacey Buckley 09:29:07 2nd place woman
10 1318 Gregory Gearhart 09:36:16
11 1322 Ryan Holler 09:41:35
12 1307 Mindy Coolman 09:52:31 3rd place woman
13 1352 Jonathan Tanner 10:08:44
14 1345 Wael Sammur 10:10:31
15 1319 Allyson Geschwentner 10:10:43
16 1353 Tanner Tenbrink 10:14:54
17 1331 Kipp Love 10:28:01
18 1335 Michael Miley 10:33:14
19 1341 Nicole Parkhurst 10:33:42
20 1334 Abby McCarthy 10:37:12
21 1336 Danny Miller 10:43:09
22 1359 Joshua Watson 10:52:34
23 3944 Nathan McGee 11:17:50
24 1349 Angela Sing 11:31:50
25 1328 John Knepper 11:34:11
26 1310 Carolyn Dickinson 11:35:15
27 1324 Jacob Jacquinot 11:35:36
28 1312 Christine Fischer 11:46:38
29 1315 Carson Galloway 11:56:46
30 1343 Michelle Pope 12:04:38
31 1348 Ashley Shaw 12:04:48
32 1350 Kevin Smilor 12:14:02
33 1309 Donnie Dempewolf 12:41:06
34 1306 Nick Combs 12:46:07
35 1344 Matt Rivera 12:55:20
36 1325 Adele Jordan 12:56:28
37 38 Michele Weaver 13:11:13
38 1342 Jana Phillips 13:13:12
39 30 Dean Russell 13:18:21
40 1338 Pat Mulder 13:19:52
41 1314 Chad Gaddie 13:22:53
42 1346 Byron Sarchet 13:23:10
43 1330 Derek Lariviere 13:23:36
44 1305 John Close 13:23:41
45 1320 Madeline Hardison 13:49:12
46 1308 Stephanie Davenport 13:49:15
47 1360 Klara Wright 14:21:12
48 1339 Chris Nicely 14:23:05
49 1323 Ami Hyten 14:26:57
50 1358 Christopher Vitek 14:34:52
51 1313 John Fritchey 14:38:12
52 1316 Joseph Galloway 15:01:17
53 1356 Tiffany Tygart 15:44:47
54 36 Harold Toomey 17:10:47
55 39 Roxy Canine 17:11:11
Place Bib Name Time Award
1 1327 Kelly Keele 09:05:15 1st place woman
2 1304 Stacey Buckley 09:29:07 2nd place woman
3 1307 Mindy Coolman 09:52:31 3rd place woman
4 1319 Allyson Geschwentner 10:10:43
5 1341 Nicole Parkhurst 10:33:42
6 1334 Abby McCarthy 10:37:12
7 1349 Angela Sing 11:31:50
8 1310 Carolyn Dickinson 11:35:15
9 1312 Christine Fischer 11:46:38
10 1343 Michelle Pope 12:04:38
11 1348 Ashley Shaw 12:04:48
12 1325 Adele Jordan 12:56:28
13 38 Michele Weaver 13:11:13
14 1342 Jana Phillips 13:13:12
15 1320 Madeline Hardison 13:49:12
16 1308 Stephanie Davenport 13:49:15
17 1360 Klara Wright 14:21:12
18 1323 Ami Hyten 14:26:57
19 1356 Tiffany Tygart 15:44:47
20 39 Roxy Canine 17:11:11
Place Bib Name Time Award
1 1337 Jeremy Morris 07:19:45 1st place
2 1347 Scott Schrader 07:47:54 2nd place
3 1332 Paul Maness 08:29:39 3rd place
4 1326 Jeff Keele 08:35:20
5 1317 Timothy Garvey 08:48:17
6 1340 Matt O'reilly 09:02:28
7 1329 John Knowles 09:10:53
8 1318 Gregory Gearhart 09:36:16
9 1322 Ryan Holler 09:41:35
10 1352 Jonathan Tanner 10:08:44
11 1345 Wael Sammur 10:10:31
12 1353 Tanner Tenbrink 10:14:54
13 1331 Kipp Love 10:28:01
14 1335 Michael Miley 10:33:14
15 1336 Danny Miller 10:43:09
16 1359 Joshua Watson 10:52:34
17 3944 Nathan McGee 11:17:50
18 1328 John Knepper 11:34:11
19 1324 Jacob Jacquinot 11:35:36
20 1315 Carson Galloway 11:56:46
21 1350 Kevin Smilor 12:14:02
22 1309 Donnie Dempewolf 12:41:06
23 1306 Nick Combs 12:46:07
24 1344 Matt Rivera 12:55:20
25 30 Dean Russell 13:18:21
26 1338 Pat Mulder 13:19:52
27 1314 Chad Gaddie 13:22:53
28 1346 Byron Sarchet 13:23:10
29 1330 Derek Lariviere 13:23:36
30 1305 John Close 13:23:41
31 1339 Chris Nicely 14:23:05
32 1358 Christopher Vitek 14:34:52
33 1313 John Fritchey 14:38:12
34 1316 Joseph Galloway 15:01:17
35 36 Harold Toomey 17:10:47

50 Miler Results

Place Bib Name Time Award
1 1337 Jeremy Morris 07:19:45 First Place Mens.
2 1347 Scott Schrader 07:47:54 Second Place Mens.
3 1332 Paul Maness 08:29:39 Third Place Mens.
4 1326 Jeff Keele 08:35:20
5 1317 Timothy Garvey 08:48:17
6 1340 Matt O'Reilly 09:02:28
7 1327 Kelly Keele 09:05:15 First Place Womens.
8 1329 John Knowles 09:10:53
9 1304 Stacey Buckley 09:29:07 Second Place Womens.
10 1318 Gregory Gearhart 09:36:16
11 1322 Ryan Holler 09:41:35
12 1307 Mindy Coolman 09:52:31 Third Place Womens.
13 1352 Jonathan Tanner 10:08:44
14 1345 Wael Sammur 10:10:31
15 1319 Allyson Geschwentner 10:10:43
16 1353 Tanner Tenbrink 10:14:54
17 1331 Kipp Love 10:28:01
18 1335 Michael Miley 10:33:14
19 1341 Nicole Parkhurst 10:33:42
20 1334 Abby McCarthy 10:37:12
21 1336 Danny Miller 10:43:09
22 1359 Joshua Watson 10:52:34
23 3944 Nathan McGee 11:17:50
24 1349 Angela Sing 11:31:50
25 1328 John Knepper 11:34:11
26 1310 Carolyn Dickinson 11:35:15
27 1324 Jacob Jacquinot 11:35:36
28 1312 Christine Fischer 11:46:38
29 1315 Carson Galloway 11:56:46
30 1343 Michelle Pope 12:04:38
31 1348 Ashley Shaw 12:04:48
32 1350 Kevin Smilor 12:14:02
33 1309 Donnie Dempewolf 12:41:06
34 1306 Nick Combs 12:46:07
35 1344 Matt Rivera 12:55:20
36 1325 Adele Jordan 12:56:28
37 38 Michele Weaver 13:11:13
38 1342 Jana Phillips 13:13:12
39 30 Dean Russell 13:18:21
40 1338 Pat Mulder 13:19:52
41 1314 Chad Gaddie 13:22:53
42 1346 Byron Sarchet 13:23:10
43 1330 Derek Lariviere 13:23:36
44 1305 John Close 13:23:41
45 1320 Madeline Hardison 13:49:12
46 1308 Stephanie Davenport 13:49:15
47 1360 Klara Wright 14:21:12
48 1339 Chris Nicely 14:23:05
49 1323 Ami Weidler-Hyten 14:26:57
50 1358 Christopher Vitek 14:34:52
51 1313 John Fritchey 14:38:12
52 1316 Joseph Galloway 15:01:17
53 1356 Tiffany Tygart 15:44:47
54 36 Harold Toomey 17:10:47
55 39 Roxy Canine 17:11:11
56 6 Mike Christensen 22:23:01 None
57 27 Matthew Reily 23:45:00 None
58 22 Mark Pecaut 24:40:43 None
59 8 Jason Davis 25:20:41 None
60 18 Darrin Johnson 25:31:34 None
61 13 Jeff Gregg 26:57:44 None
62 11 Tesa Green 27:01:58 None
63 9 Gary Dudney 27:02:52 None
64 10 Alex Francisco 27:48:01 None
65 14 Donald Groom 28:12:06 None
66 17 Carol Johnson 28:13:20 None
67 25 Laura Eriks 28:16:20 None
68 31 Alissa Sebastian 28:46:07 None
69 7 Krystle Dalke 28:46:15 None
70 5 Cody Chitwood 29:10:59 None
71 15 Robert Hall 29:39:00 None
72 20 James Lane 29:39:42 None
73 32 Andrew Servaes 30:09:41 None
74 4 Dennis Cannell 30:20:43 None
75 28 Dimitry Rozinsky 30:34:01 None
76 12 Adam Greene 30:39:45 None
77 34 William Sprouse 30:45:27 None
78 26 Eric Rath 31:14:50 None
79 37 Peggy Ward 31:27:11 None
80 16 Brandy Holey 32:10:24 None
81 1 Moraima Bailey 33:39:51 None
Place Bib Name Time Award
1 1327 Kelly Keele 09:05:15 First Place Womens.
2 1304 Stacey Buckley 09:29:07 Second Place Womens.
3 1307 Mindy Coolman 09:52:31 Third Place Womens.
4 1319 Allyson Geschwentner 10:10:43
5 1341 Nicole Parkhurst 10:33:42
6 1334 Abby McCarthy 10:37:12
7 1349 Angela Sing 11:31:50
8 1310 Carolyn Dickinson 11:35:15
9 1312 Christine Fischer 11:46:38
10 1343 Michelle Pope 12:04:38
11 1348 Ashley Shaw 12:04:48
12 1325 Adele Jordan 12:56:28
13 38 Michele Weaver 13:11:13
14 1342 Jana Phillips 13:13:12
15 1320 Madeline Hardison 13:49:12
16 1308 Stephanie Davenport 13:49:15
17 1360 Klara Wright 14:21:12
18 1323 Ami Weidler-Hyten 14:26:57
19 1356 Tiffany Tygart 15:44:47
20 39 Roxy Canine 17:11:11
21 11 Tesa Green 27:01:58 None
22 17 Carol Johnson 28:13:20 None
23 25 Laura Eriks 28:16:20 None
24 31 Alissa Sebastian 28:46:07 None
25 7 Krystle Dalke 28:46:15 None
26 37 Peggy Ward 31:27:11 None
27 16 Brandy Holey 32:10:24 None
28 1 Moraima Bailey 33:39:51 None
Place Bib Name Time Award
1 1337 Jeremy Morris 07:19:45 First Place Mens.
2 1347 Scott Schrader 07:47:54 Second Place Mens.
3 1332 Paul Maness 08:29:39 Third Place Mens.
4 1326 Jeff Keele 08:35:20
5 1317 Timothy Garvey 08:48:17
6 1340 Matt O'Reilly 09:02:28
7 1329 John Knowles 09:10:53
8 1318 Gregory Gearhart 09:36:16
9 1322 Ryan Holler 09:41:35
10 1352 Jonathan Tanner 10:08:44
11 1345 Wael Sammur 10:10:31
12 1353 Tanner Tenbrink 10:14:54
13 1331 Kipp Love 10:28:01
14 1335 Michael Miley 10:33:14
15 1336 Danny Miller 10:43:09
16 1359 Joshua Watson 10:52:34
17 3944 Nathan McGee 11:17:50
18 1328 John Knepper 11:34:11
19 1324 Jacob Jacquinot 11:35:36
20 1315 Carson Galloway 11:56:46
21 1350 Kevin Smilor 12:14:02
22 1309 Donnie Dempewolf 12:41:06
23 1306 Nick Combs 12:46:07
24 1344 Matt Rivera 12:55:20
25 30 Dean Russell 13:18:21
26 1338 Pat Mulder 13:19:52
27 1314 Chad Gaddie 13:22:53
28 1346 Byron Sarchet 13:23:10
29 1330 Derek Lariviere 13:23:36
30 1305 John Close 13:23:41
31 1339 Chris Nicely 14:23:05
32 1358 Christopher Vitek 14:34:52
33 1313 John Fritchey 14:38:12
34 1316 Joseph Galloway 15:01:17
35 36 Harold Toomey 17:10:47
36 6 Mike Christensen 22:23:01 None
37 27 Matthew Reily 23:45:00 None
38 22 Mark Pecaut 24:40:43 None
39 8 Jason Davis 25:20:41 None
40 18 Darrin Johnson 25:31:34 None
41 13 Jeff Gregg 26:57:44 None
42 9 Gary Dudney 27:02:52 None
43 10 Alex Francisco 27:48:01 None
44 14 Donald Groom 28:12:06 None
45 5 Cody Chitwood 29:10:59 None
46 15 Robert Hall 29:39:00 None
47 20 James Lane 29:39:42 None
48 32 Andrew Servaes 30:09:41 None
49 4 Dennis Cannell 30:20:43 None
50 28 Dimitry Rozinsky 30:34:01 None
51 12 Adam Greene 30:39:45 None
52 34 William Sprouse 30:45:27 None
53 26 Eric Rath 31:14:50 None

Marathon Results

Place Bib Name Time Award
1 3904 Alex Beecher 03:28:08 First Place Mens.
2 3912 Michael Conrad 03:36:02 Second Place Mens.
3 3902 Chris Babal 04:05:42 Third Place Mens.
4 3963 Jeffrey Thompson 04:18:24
5 3941 Andrew Long 04:24:18
6 3965 Walter Watts 04:33:02
7 3908 Katie Cannata 04:36:29 First Place Womens.
8 3907 Kim Brooks 04:38:53 Second Place Womens.
9 3923 Megan Glenn 04:44:20 Third Place Womens.
10 3945 Roderick Mcmullen 04:46:23
3945 Roderick McMullen 04:46:23
12 3959 Josh Sprague 04:48:06
13 3949 James Partridge 04:54:34
14 3931 Shari Hicks 04:56:50
15 3964 Jennifer Ward 04:58:52
16 3973 Hannah Craih 05:03:08
17 3914 Todd Craig 05:03:17
18 3927 Timothy Guidry 05:04:08
19 3930 Timothy Hazlett 05:05:40
20 3966 Micah Welsch 05:06:24
21 3933 Annie-Lori Thompson 05:07:12
3933 Annie-Lori Jobe 05:07:12
23 3972 Dan Ranh 05:13:45
24 3906 Tim Black 05:13:46
25 3956 Emily Seidelman 05:18:55
26 3928 Gary Hall 05:26:47
27 3918 Michael Eriks 05:28:34
28 3924 Peter Gogol 05:29:54
29 3925 Luis Gomez 05:33:04
30 3922 Rick Gausche 05:33:44
31 3948 Mark Paraiso 05:42:13
32 3960 Angel Stegner 05:45:25
33 1354 Sheldon Thompson 05:51:16
34 3909 Thomas Carignan 05:57:21
35 3901 Geoffrey Alonso 06:04:27
36 3943 Laura Marks 06:08:35
37 3950 Regis Pearson 06:08:37
38 3962 Rebecca Sudja 06:09:10
39 3926 Jon Gorder 06:10:03
40 3958 Mary Shepherd 06:11:03
41 3967 Tasha Wolff 06:17:58
42 1303 Derrick Boos 06:18:03
43 3910 Trudi Chavez 06:18:31
44 3920 Emm Foster 06:19:54
45 3911 Steven Cichowski 06:23:44
46 3921 Mary Ann Frevert 06:27:44
47 3971 Kevin Smith 06:37:21
48 3951 John Rank 06:37:23
49 3957 Krystal Dinkel 06:41:53
3957 Krystal Shaw 06:41:53
51 3916 Jason Dinkel 06:41:59
52 1333 Lacey Maness 06:52:58
53 3915 Theresa Cummings 07:05:00
54 3903 Michael Barger 07:22:18
55 3929 Justin Hargett 07:22:29
56 3961 Pam Stein 07:24:07
57 3932 Steve Hughes 07:24:14
58 3953 Rebecca Risaliti 07:25:45
3954 Sam Risaliti 07:25:45
60 3970 Sandy Johnson 07:53:04
61 3969 Mary Lucas 07:54:06
62 3947 Megan Moriarty 08:18:03
63 3946 Dennis Mori 08:18:28
64 3934 Janet Khorman 08:37:06
65 3905 Kate Bergman 08:49:10
66 3917 Courtney Elliott 10:49:48
67 3936 Bret Livingston 13:15:52
68 3938 Jacob Livingston 13:16:48
69 3940 Joshua Livingston 13:16:49
70 3937 Bret Livingston II 13:17:55
71 3939 Kora Livingston 13:17:58
72 3968 Caroline Wroczynski 13:56:19
73 6 Mike Christensen 22:23:01 None
74 27 Matthew Reily 23:45:00 None
75 22 Mark Pecaut 24:40:43 None
76 8 Jason Davis 25:20:41 None
77 18 Darrin Johnson 25:31:34 None
78 13 Jeff Gregg 26:57:44 None
79 11 Tesa Green 27:01:58 None
80 9 Gary Dudney 27:02:52 None
81 10 Alex Francisco 27:48:01 None
82 14 Donald Groom 28:12:06 None
83 17 Carol Johnson 28:13:20 None
84 25 Laura Eriks 28:16:20 None
85 31 Alissa Sebastian 28:46:07 None
86 7 Krystle Dalke 28:46:15 None
87 5 Cody Chitwood 29:10:59 None
88 15 Robert Hall 29:39:00 None
89 20 James Lane 29:39:42 None
90 32 Andrew Servaes 30:09:41 None
91 4 Dennis Cannell 30:20:43 None
92 28 Dimitry Rozinsky 30:34:01 None
93 12 Adam Greene 30:39:45 None
94 34 William Sprouse 30:45:27 None
95 26 Eric Rath 31:14:50 None
96 37 Peggy Ward 31:27:11 None
97 16 Brandy Holey 32:10:24 None
98 1 Moraima Bailey 33:39:51 None
Place Bib Name Time Award
1 3908 Katie Cannata 04:36:29 First Place Womens.
2 3907 Kim Brooks 04:38:53 Second Place Womens.
3 3923 Megan Glenn 04:44:20 Third Place Womens.
4 3931 Shari Hicks 04:56:50
5 3964 Jennifer Ward 04:58:52
6 3973 Hannah Craih 05:03:08
7 3933 Annie-Lori Jobe 05:07:12
3933 Annie-Lori Thompson 05:07:12
9 3956 Emily Seidelman 05:18:55
10 3960 Angel Stegner 05:45:25
11 3943 Laura Marks 06:08:35
12 3962 Rebecca Sudja 06:09:10
13 3958 Mary Shepherd 06:11:03
14 3967 Tasha Wolff 06:17:58
15 3910 Trudi Chavez 06:18:31
16 3920 Emm Foster 06:19:54
17 3921 Mary Ann Frevert 06:27:44
18 3957 Krystal Shaw 06:41:53
3957 Krystal Dinkel 06:41:53
20 1333 Lacey Maness 06:52:58
21 3915 Theresa Cummings 07:05:00
22 3961 Pam Stein 07:24:07
23 3953 Rebecca Risaliti 07:25:45
24 3970 Sandy Johnson 07:53:04
25 3969 Mary Lucas 07:54:06
26 3947 Megan Moriarty 08:18:03
27 3934 Janet Khorman 08:37:06
28 3905 Kate Bergman 08:49:10
29 3917 Courtney Elliott 10:49:48
30 3939 Kora Livingston 13:17:58
31 3968 Caroline Wroczynski 13:56:19
32 11 Tesa Green 27:01:58 None
33 17 Carol Johnson 28:13:20 None
34 25 Laura Eriks 28:16:20 None
35 31 Alissa Sebastian 28:46:07 None
36 7 Krystle Dalke 28:46:15 None
37 37 Peggy Ward 31:27:11 None
38 16 Brandy Holey 32:10:24 None
39 1 Moraima Bailey 33:39:51 None
Place Bib Name Time Award
1 3904 Alex Beecher 03:28:08 First Place Mens.
2 3912 Michael Conrad 03:36:02 Second Place Mens.
3 3902 Chris Babal 04:05:42 Third Place Mens.
4 3963 Jeffrey Thompson 04:18:24
5 3941 Andrew Long 04:24:18
6 3965 Walter Watts 04:33:02
7 3945 Roderick Mcmullen 04:46:23
3945 Roderick McMullen 04:46:23
9 3959 Josh Sprague 04:48:06
10 3949 James Partridge 04:54:34
11 3914 Todd Craig 05:03:17
12 3927 Timothy Guidry 05:04:08
13 3930 Timothy Hazlett 05:05:40
14 3966 Micah Welsch 05:06:24
15 3972 Dan Ranh 05:13:45
16 3906 Tim Black 05:13:46
17 3928 Gary Hall 05:26:47
18 3918 Michael Eriks 05:28:34
19 3924 Peter Gogol 05:29:54
20 3925 Luis Gomez 05:33:04
21 3922 Rick Gausche 05:33:44
22 3948 Mark Paraiso 05:42:13
23 1354 Sheldon Thompson 05:51:16
24 3909 Thomas Carignan 05:57:21
25 3901 Geoffrey Alonso 06:04:27
26 3950 Regis Pearson 06:08:37
27 3926 Jon Gorder 06:10:03
28 1303 Derrick Boos 06:18:03
29 3911 Steven Cichowski 06:23:44
30 3971 Kevin Smith 06:37:21
31 3951 John Rank 06:37:23
32 3916 Jason Dinkel 06:41:59
33 3903 Michael Barger 07:22:18
34 3929 Justin Hargett 07:22:29
35 3932 Steve Hughes 07:24:14
36 3954 Sam Risaliti 07:25:45
37 3946 Dennis Mori 08:18:28
38 3936 Bret Livingston 13:15:52
39 3938 Jacob Livingston 13:16:48
40 3940 Joshua Livingston 13:16:49
41 3937 Bret Livingston II 13:17:55
42 6 Mike Christensen 22:23:01 None
43 27 Matthew Reily 23:45:00 None
44 22 Mark Pecaut 24:40:43 None
45 8 Jason Davis 25:20:41 None
46 18 Darrin Johnson 25:31:34 None
47 13 Jeff Gregg 26:57:44 None
48 9 Gary Dudney 27:02:52 None
49 10 Alex Francisco 27:48:01 None
50 14 Donald Groom 28:12:06 None
51 5 Cody Chitwood 29:10:59 None
52 15 Robert Hall 29:39:00 None
53 20 James Lane 29:39:42 None
54 32 Andrew Servaes 30:09:41 None
55 4 Dennis Cannell 30:20:43 None
56 28 Dimitry Rozinsky 30:34:01 None
57 12 Adam Greene 30:39:45 None
58 34 William Sprouse 30:45:27 None
59 26 Eric Rath 31:14:50 None

Sponsors

SNAKE 10 Mile Trail Race 2018

Hawk Hundred 100/50/26.2 - 2012

Trail Hawks Halloween 2010

Lawrence Trail Hawks Frozen Fat Ass Run, Jan. 6, 2018