Eleventh Annual Sanders Saunter 50k / 25k / 10k Results

10K Results

Place Bib Name Time Award
1 230 Scott Lamb 01:00:17
2 216 Tim Hodges 01:02:28
3 213 Jason Gregg 01:02:29
4 211 Ben Gille 01:03:46
5 251 Mike Pfannenstiel 01:04:24
6 256 Kristina Selters 01:05:08 Second Place Womens.
7 232 Adam Lang 01:06:57
8 238 John Madden 01:07:15
9 214 Jerry Harland 01:07:20
10 264 Amy Stucky 01:10:09 Third Place Womens.
11 234 Andrew Lauronilla 01:12:11
12 221 Julie Keogh 01:15:13
13 270 Marsha Williams 01:16:49
14 259 Brian Simpson 01:17:43
15 247 Jennifer Nelson 01:18:47
16 275 Keith Dowell 01:19:18
17 253 Jay Reinhardt 01:21:52
212 Jim Gilroy 01:21:52
19 219 Bristol Karr 01:22:42
20 220 Dustin Karr 01:22:48
21 263 Brittany Streiff 01:23:23
22 274 Joni Young 01:23:24
23 233 Bill Lang 01:24:57
24 207 Melanie Cross 01:26:29
25 244 Edie Monton 01:26:40
26 224 Hanna Kline 01:27:46
225 Jonathan Kline 01:27:46
28 246 Sarah Morton Rupert 01:28:35
29 260 Stacie Stark 01:29:36
30 273 Keith Woodward 01:30:40
31 243 Stuart Miller 01:31:23
32 222 Kim Kirkpatrick 01:31:24
33 229 Chad Lafever 01:33:03
34 242 Chadwick Meyers 01:34:03
267 Angela Watts 01:34:03
36 208 Hollie Davis 01:34:04
37 210 Stephanie Foglesong 01:36:08
38 250 Kelly Pfannenstiel 01:36:18
39 269 Jana Westhoff 01:36:46
40 237 Kelli Case 01:37:05
41 266 Julie Vineyard 01:42:27
42 268 Doug Weaver 01:43:46
43 205 Jared Cartee 01:44:20
44 241 Jackie McCartney 01:47:46
223 Taylor Kivitter 01:47:46
46 252 Jessie Piper 01:50:37
47 201 Kaleb Alonso 02:01:27
48 200 Geoffrey Alonso 02:01:28
49 204 Kay Brundage 02:04:03
50 261 Carrie Stevens 02:04:35
51 255 Todd Segraves 02:05:47
257 Megan Shepard 02:05:47
53 218 Tim Hoffman 02:12:32
54 217 Abby Hoffman 02:12:34
55 245 Lori Moriarty 02:13:00
56 249 Cindy Patton 02:30:42
57 271 Charles Wilson 02:30:47
58 272 Marilyn Wilson 02:30:48
59 248 Christopher Patton 02:30:49
60 203 Beth Bowdoin 02:31:15
61 239 Miles Marshall 54:19 First Place Mens.
62 215 Lindsay Harroff 54:33 Second Place Overall. First Place Womens.
63 202 Dan Mulder 55:15 Second Place Mens.
64 235 Douglas Lawler 55:46 Third Place Mens.
65 228 Drew Ladd 57:22
Place Bib Name Time Award
1 256 Kristina Selters 01:05:08 Second Place Womens.
2 264 Amy Stucky 01:10:09 Third Place Womens.
3 221 Julie Keogh 01:15:13
4 270 Marsha Williams 01:16:49
5 247 Jennifer Nelson 01:18:47
6 219 Bristol Karr 01:22:42
7 263 Brittany Streiff 01:23:23
8 274 Joni Young 01:23:24
9 207 Melanie Cross 01:26:29
10 244 Edie Monton 01:26:40
11 224 Hanna Kline 01:27:46
12 246 Sarah Morton Rupert 01:28:35
13 260 Stacie Stark 01:29:36
14 222 Kim Kirkpatrick 01:31:24
15 267 Angela Watts 01:34:03
16 208 Hollie Davis 01:34:04
17 210 Stephanie Foglesong 01:36:08
18 250 Kelly Pfannenstiel 01:36:18
19 269 Jana Westhoff 01:36:46
20 237 Kelli Case 01:37:05
21 266 Julie Vineyard 01:42:27
22 223 Taylor Kivitter 01:47:46
241 Jackie McCartney 01:47:46
24 252 Jessie Piper 01:50:37
25 204 Kay Brundage 02:04:03
26 261 Carrie Stevens 02:04:35
27 257 Megan Shepard 02:05:47
28 217 Abby Hoffman 02:12:34
29 245 Lori Moriarty 02:13:00
30 249 Cindy Patton 02:30:42
31 272 Marilyn Wilson 02:30:48
32 203 Beth Bowdoin 02:31:15
33 215 Lindsay Harroff 54:33 Second Place Overall. First Place Womens.
Place Bib Name Time Award
1 230 Scott Lamb 01:00:17
2 216 Tim Hodges 01:02:28
3 213 Jason Gregg 01:02:29
4 211 Ben Gille 01:03:46
5 251 Mike Pfannenstiel 01:04:24
6 232 Adam Lang 01:06:57
7 238 John Madden 01:07:15
8 214 Jerry Harland 01:07:20
9 234 Andrew Lauronilla 01:12:11
10 259 Brian Simpson 01:17:43
11 275 Keith Dowell 01:19:18
12 253 Jay Reinhardt 01:21:52
212 Jim Gilroy 01:21:52
14 220 Dustin Karr 01:22:48
15 233 Bill Lang 01:24:57
16 225 Jonathan Kline 01:27:46
17 273 Keith Woodward 01:30:40
18 243 Stuart Miller 01:31:23
19 229 Chad Lafever 01:33:03
20 242 Chadwick Meyers 01:34:03
21 268 Doug Weaver 01:43:46
22 205 Jared Cartee 01:44:20
23 201 Kaleb Alonso 02:01:27
24 200 Geoffrey Alonso 02:01:28
25 255 Todd Segraves 02:05:47
26 218 Tim Hoffman 02:12:32
27 271 Charles Wilson 02:30:47
28 248 Christopher Patton 02:30:49
29 239 Miles Marshall 54:19 First Place Mens.
30 202 Dan Mulder 55:15 Second Place Mens.
31 235 Douglas Lawler 55:46 Third Place Mens.
32 228 Drew Ladd 57:22

25K Results

Place Bib Name Time Award
1 230 Scott Lamb 01:00:17 None
2 216 Tim Hodges 01:02:28 None
3 213 Jason Gregg 01:02:29 None
4 211 Ben Gille 01:03:46 None
5 251 Mike Pfannenstiel 01:04:24 None
6 256 Kristina Selters 01:05:08 None
7 232 Adam Lang 01:06:57 None
8 238 John Madden 01:07:15 None
9 214 Jerry Harland 01:07:20 None
10 264 Amy Stucky 01:10:09 None
11 234 Andrew Lauronilla 01:12:11 None
12 221 Julie Keogh 01:15:13 None
13 270 Marsha Williams 01:16:49 None
14 259 Brian Simpson 01:17:43 None
15 247 Jennifer Nelson 01:18:47 None
16 275 Keith Dowell 01:19:18 None
17 253 Jay Reinhardt 01:21:52 None
212 Jim Gilroy 01:21:52 None
19 219 Bristol Karr 01:22:42 None
20 220 Dustin Karr 01:22:48 None
21 263 Brittany Streiff 01:23:23 None
22 274 Joni Young 01:23:24 None
23 233 Bill Lang 01:24:57 None
24 207 Melanie Cross 01:26:29 None
25 244 Edie Monton 01:26:40 None
26 225 Jonathan Kline 01:27:46 None
224 Hanna Kline 01:27:46 None
28 246 Sarah Morton Rupert 01:28:35 None
29 260 Stacie Stark 01:29:36 None
30 273 Keith Woodward 01:30:40 None
31 243 Stuart Miller 01:31:23 None
32 222 Kim Kirkpatrick 01:31:24 None
33 229 Chad Lafever 01:33:03 None
34 242 Chadwick Meyers 01:34:03 None
267 Angela Watts 01:34:03 None
36 208 Hollie Davis 01:34:04 None
37 210 Stephanie Foglesong 01:36:08 None
38 250 Kelly Pfannenstiel 01:36:18 None
39 269 Jana Westhoff 01:36:46 None
40 237 Kelli Case 01:37:05 None
41 266 Julie Vineyard 01:42:27 None
42 268 Doug Weaver 01:43:46 None
43 205 Jared Cartee 01:44:20 None
44 223 Taylor Kivitter 01:47:46 None
241 Jackie McCartney 01:47:46 None
46 252 Jessie Piper 01:50:37 None
47 201 Kaleb Alonso 02:01:27 None
48 200 Geoffrey Alonso 02:01:28 None
49 204 Kay Brundage 02:04:03 None
50 261 Carrie Stevens 02:04:35 None
51 257 Megan Shepard 02:05:47 None
255 Todd Segraves 02:05:47 None
53 218 Tim Hoffman 02:12:32 None
54 217 Abby Hoffman 02:12:34 None
55 163 Stephen Wood 02:12:56 First Place Mens.
56 245 Lori Moriarty 02:13:00 None
57 160 Darrel Williams 02:19:31 Second Place Mens.
58 138 Samuel Obando 02:22:30 Third Place Mens.
59 127 Dan Kuhlman 02:26:20
60 249 Cindy Patton 02:30:42 None
61 271 Charles Wilson 02:30:47 None
62 272 Marilyn Wilson 02:30:48 None
63 248 Christopher Patton 02:30:49 None
64 203 Beth Bowdoin 02:31:15 None
65 164 Adrian Zelvy 02:33:24
66 161 Jennifer Williams 02:35:58 First Place Womens.
67 135 Brandon Miller 02:38:11
68 146 Greg Schmidt 02:41:38
69 124 Chelsea Johnson 02:43:33 Second Place Womens.
70 133 Josh McClane 02:48:17
71 142 Jacob Reeve 02:48:39
72 147 Kurt Schueler 02:49:04
73 108 Matt Comi 02:49:38
74 118 Jon Gwartney 02:56:31
75 153 Alissandra Stoyan 02:56:42 Third Place Womens.
76 139 Kim Olson 02:59:37
77 159 Yvonne Watkins 03:00:27
78 145 Dean Russell 03:01:06
79 102 Tess Bennett 03:03:02
80 106 Kelly Carlton 03:07:20
81 167 Wesley Baker 03:08:56
82 121 Jarrod Hayes 03:10:27
83 120 Brandy Hayes 03:10:28
84 114 Brian Donovan 03:11:39
85 129 Allen Levine 03:12:24
86 123 Gregory Hudson 03:13:01
87 105 David Buchmann 03:14:12
88 101 Shawn Beeton 03:15:27
89 136 Aron Moriarty 03:16:40
90 128 Amber Lane 03:17:10
91 110 Matt Cross 03:17:29
92 158 Bob Watkins 03:18:20
93 150 Kylee Sharp 03:22:06
94 109 Libbie Corney 03:24:23
95 157 Julie Turner 03:26:46
156 Alex Turner 03:26:46
97 119 Becky Hall 03:28:33
98 117 Nicole Green 03:32:04
99 148 Paul Schulten 03:33:07
100 155 Emily Thorpe 03:34:28
101 113 Krystal Dinkel 03:34:45
102 112 Jason Dinkel 03:34:46
103 149 Ryan Schwarzenberger 03:35:30
104 151 Jessica Soper 03:36:58
105 137 Justin Nance 03:38:48
106 103 Jodie Beydler 03:40:47
107 116 Heather Duris 03:44:28
108 130 Erin Lockard 03:45:00
109 165 Rebecca Sudja 03:54:45
110 100 Jay Antle 03:55:01
111 122 Anne Heskett 03:55:35
112 111 Steve Crutchfield 03:55:37
113 262 Kylie Stewart 03:59:30
114 141 Mariselda Rabe 04:01:51
115 125 Kelly Kardon 04:01:53
116 107 Meryl Carver-Allmond 04:02:37
117 104 Erica Brady 04:07:03
118 134 Tamara McEwen 04:07:16
119 132 Indika McCampbell 04:25:08
120 126 Elizabeth Krape 04:33:33
121 144 Lora Rimmer 04:35:39
122 143 Cindy Rieckhoff 04:39:27
123 166 Josh Mcvey 05:00:08
124 239 Miles Marshall 54:19 None
125 215 Lindsay Harroff 54:33 None
126 202 Dan Mulder 55:15 None
127 235 Douglas Lawler 55:46 None
128 228 Drew Ladd 57:22 None
Place Bib Name Time Award
1 256 Kristina Selters 01:05:08 None
2 264 Amy Stucky 01:10:09 None
3 221 Julie Keogh 01:15:13 None
4 270 Marsha Williams 01:16:49 None
5 247 Jennifer Nelson 01:18:47 None
6 219 Bristol Karr 01:22:42 None
7 263 Brittany Streiff 01:23:23 None
8 274 Joni Young 01:23:24 None
9 207 Melanie Cross 01:26:29 None
10 244 Edie Monton 01:26:40 None
11 224 Hanna Kline 01:27:46 None
12 246 Sarah Morton Rupert 01:28:35 None
13 260 Stacie Stark 01:29:36 None
14 222 Kim Kirkpatrick 01:31:24 None
15 267 Angela Watts 01:34:03 None
16 208 Hollie Davis 01:34:04 None
17 210 Stephanie Foglesong 01:36:08 None
18 250 Kelly Pfannenstiel 01:36:18 None
19 269 Jana Westhoff 01:36:46 None
20 237 Kelli Case 01:37:05 None
21 266 Julie Vineyard 01:42:27 None
22 223 Taylor Kivitter 01:47:46 None
241 Jackie McCartney 01:47:46 None
24 252 Jessie Piper 01:50:37 None
25 204 Kay Brundage 02:04:03 None
26 261 Carrie Stevens 02:04:35 None
27 257 Megan Shepard 02:05:47 None
28 217 Abby Hoffman 02:12:34 None
29 245 Lori Moriarty 02:13:00 None
30 249 Cindy Patton 02:30:42 None
31 272 Marilyn Wilson 02:30:48 None
32 203 Beth Bowdoin 02:31:15 None
33 161 Jennifer Williams 02:35:58 First Place Womens.
34 124 Chelsea Johnson 02:43:33 Second Place Womens.
35 153 Alissandra Stoyan 02:56:42 Third Place Womens.
36 139 Kim Olson 02:59:37
37 159 Yvonne Watkins 03:00:27
38 102 Tess Bennett 03:03:02
39 106 Kelly Carlton 03:07:20
40 120 Brandy Hayes 03:10:28
41 128 Amber Lane 03:17:10
42 150 Kylee Sharp 03:22:06
43 109 Libbie Corney 03:24:23
44 157 Julie Turner 03:26:46
45 119 Becky Hall 03:28:33
46 117 Nicole Green 03:32:04
47 155 Emily Thorpe 03:34:28
48 113 Krystal Dinkel 03:34:45
49 151 Jessica Soper 03:36:58
50 103 Jodie Beydler 03:40:47
51 116 Heather Duris 03:44:28
52 130 Erin Lockard 03:45:00
53 165 Rebecca Sudja 03:54:45
54 122 Anne Heskett 03:55:35
55 262 Kylie Stewart 03:59:30
56 141 Mariselda Rabe 04:01:51
57 125 Kelly Kardon 04:01:53
58 107 Meryl Carver-Allmond 04:02:37
59 104 Erica Brady 04:07:03
60 134 Tamara McEwen 04:07:16
61 132 Indika McCampbell 04:25:08
62 126 Elizabeth Krape 04:33:33
63 144 Lora Rimmer 04:35:39
64 143 Cindy Rieckhoff 04:39:27
65 215 Lindsay Harroff 54:33 None
Place Bib Name Time Award
1 230 Scott Lamb 01:00:17 None
2 216 Tim Hodges 01:02:28 None
3 213 Jason Gregg 01:02:29 None
4 211 Ben Gille 01:03:46 None
5 251 Mike Pfannenstiel 01:04:24 None
6 232 Adam Lang 01:06:57 None
7 238 John Madden 01:07:15 None
8 214 Jerry Harland 01:07:20 None
9 234 Andrew Lauronilla 01:12:11 None
10 259 Brian Simpson 01:17:43 None
11 275 Keith Dowell 01:19:18 None
12 212 Jim Gilroy 01:21:52 None
253 Jay Reinhardt 01:21:52 None
14 220 Dustin Karr 01:22:48 None
15 233 Bill Lang 01:24:57 None
16 225 Jonathan Kline 01:27:46 None
17 273 Keith Woodward 01:30:40 None
18 243 Stuart Miller 01:31:23 None
19 229 Chad Lafever 01:33:03 None
20 242 Chadwick Meyers 01:34:03 None
21 268 Doug Weaver 01:43:46 None
22 205 Jared Cartee 01:44:20 None
23 201 Kaleb Alonso 02:01:27 None
24 200 Geoffrey Alonso 02:01:28 None
25 255 Todd Segraves 02:05:47 None
26 218 Tim Hoffman 02:12:32 None
27 163 Stephen Wood 02:12:56 First Place Mens.
28 160 Darrel Williams 02:19:31 Second Place Mens.
29 138 Samuel Obando 02:22:30 Third Place Mens.
30 127 Dan Kuhlman 02:26:20
31 271 Charles Wilson 02:30:47 None
32 248 Christopher Patton 02:30:49 None
33 164 Adrian Zelvy 02:33:24
34 135 Brandon Miller 02:38:11
35 146 Greg Schmidt 02:41:38
36 133 Josh McClane 02:48:17
37 142 Jacob Reeve 02:48:39
38 147 Kurt Schueler 02:49:04
39 108 Matt Comi 02:49:38
40 118 Jon Gwartney 02:56:31
41 145 Dean Russell 03:01:06
42 167 Wesley Baker 03:08:56
43 121 Jarrod Hayes 03:10:27
44 114 Brian Donovan 03:11:39
45 129 Allen Levine 03:12:24
46 123 Gregory Hudson 03:13:01
47 105 David Buchmann 03:14:12
48 101 Shawn Beeton 03:15:27
49 136 Aron Moriarty 03:16:40
50 110 Matt Cross 03:17:29
51 158 Bob Watkins 03:18:20
52 156 Alex Turner 03:26:46
53 148 Paul Schulten 03:33:07
54 112 Jason Dinkel 03:34:46
55 149 Ryan Schwarzenberger 03:35:30
56 137 Justin Nance 03:38:48
57 100 Jay Antle 03:55:01
58 111 Steve Crutchfield 03:55:37
59 166 Josh Mcvey 05:00:08
60 239 Miles Marshall 54:19 None
61 202 Dan Mulder 55:15 None
62 235 Douglas Lawler 55:46 None
63 228 Drew Ladd 57:22 None

50K Results

Place Bib Name Time Award
1 230 Scott Lamb 01:00:17 None
2 216 Tim Hodges 01:02:28 None
3 213 Jason Gregg 01:02:29 None
4 211 Ben Gille 01:03:46 None
5 251 Mike Pfannenstiel 01:04:24 None
6 256 Kristina Selters 01:05:08 None
7 232 Adam Lang 01:06:57 None
8 238 John Madden 01:07:15 None
9 214 Jerry Harland 01:07:20 None
10 264 Amy Stucky 01:10:09 None
11 234 Andrew Lauronilla 01:12:11 None
12 221 Julie Keogh 01:15:13 None
13 270 Marsha Williams 01:16:49 None
14 259 Brian Simpson 01:17:43 None
15 247 Jennifer Nelson 01:18:47 None
16 275 Keith Dowell 01:19:18 None
17 212 Jim Gilroy 01:21:52 None
253 Jay Reinhardt 01:21:52 None
19 219 Bristol Karr 01:22:42 None
20 220 Dustin Karr 01:22:48 None
21 263 Brittany Streiff 01:23:23 None
22 274 Joni Young 01:23:24 None
23 233 Bill Lang 01:24:57 None
24 207 Melanie Cross 01:26:29 None
25 244 Edie Monton 01:26:40 None
26 225 Jonathan Kline 01:27:46 None
224 Hanna Kline 01:27:46 None
28 246 Sarah Morton Rupert 01:28:35 None
29 260 Stacie Stark 01:29:36 None
30 273 Keith Woodward 01:30:40 None
31 243 Stuart Miller 01:31:23 None
32 222 Kim Kirkpatrick 01:31:24 None
33 229 Chad Lafever 01:33:03 None
34 267 Angela Watts 01:34:03 None
242 Chadwick Meyers 01:34:03 None
36 208 Hollie Davis 01:34:04 None
37 210 Stephanie Foglesong 01:36:08 None
38 250 Kelly Pfannenstiel 01:36:18 None
39 269 Jana Westhoff 01:36:46 None
40 237 Kelli Case 01:37:05 None
41 266 Julie Vineyard 01:42:27 None
42 268 Doug Weaver 01:43:46 None
43 205 Jared Cartee 01:44:20 None
44 223 Taylor Kivitter 01:47:46 None
241 Jackie McCartney 01:47:46 None
46 252 Jessie Piper 01:50:37 None
47 201 Kaleb Alonso 02:01:27 None
48 200 Geoffrey Alonso 02:01:28 None
49 204 Kay Brundage 02:04:03 None
50 261 Carrie Stevens 02:04:35 None
51 255 Todd Segraves 02:05:47 None
257 Megan Shepard 02:05:47 None
53 218 Tim Hoffman 02:12:32 None
54 217 Abby Hoffman 02:12:34 None
55 245 Lori Moriarty 02:13:00 None
56 249 Cindy Patton 02:30:42 None
57 271 Charles Wilson 02:30:47 None
58 272 Marilyn Wilson 02:30:48 None
59 248 Christopher Patton 02:30:49 None
60 203 Beth Bowdoin 02:31:15 None
61 20 Cody Jones 04:07:23 First Place Mens.
62 37 Andy Sivanich 04:09:02 Second Place Mens.
63 43 Randy Taylor 05:27:18 Third Place Mens.
64 17 Matthew Hadley 05:37:43
65 40 Suzie Stephensen 05:38:30 First Place Womens.
66 10 Kyle Dehn 05:41:28
67 8 Mindy Coolman 05:44:02 Second Place Womens.
68 27 Jeff Mildner 05:55:10
69 24 Cassi Kuhn 06:02:14 Third Place Womens.
70 22 Jeffrey Kern 06:02:38
71 13 Crystal Foust 06:21:07
72 5 Todd Chandler 06:25:51
53 Peter Benson 06:25:51
74 47 Michele Weaver 06:37:54
75 52 Bob Wooten 06:40:24
18 Gilbert Hernandez 06:40:24
77 45 Meghan Wallace 06:40:40
78 51 Tatum Wolfe 06:40:51
79 44 Amie Vilt 06:43:54
80 28 Jay Mooney 06:44:39
81 25 Bill Loats 06:47:22
82 35 Ashley Shaw 06:52:00
83 29 David Mullins 06:53:22
84 49 Ed West 06:58:52
85 31 Clare Reda 07:00:48
86 42 Michael Tabone 07:16:32
87 2 Rachel Bond 07:24:53
88 3 Tony Brown 07:28:21
89 48 Charles West 07:29:32
90 1 David Bellis 07:40:58
91 36 Jordan Shrack 07:42:35
92 21 Jen Katheiser 07:46:35
93 39 Sadeana Steele 07:46:37
94 6 Michael Cirone 07:49:38
95 41 Chad Stewart 07:57:28
96 15 John Fritchey 08:14:49
97 26 Ed Maye 08:31:34
98 11 Jennifer Diggs 08:38:39
99 32 Rilla Rinaldi 08:38:48
100 16 Shonda Garrison 08:48:14
101 50 Vanessa West 09:12:41
102 33 Kayla Schiller 09:27:07
103 14 Mary Ann Frevert 09:34:08
104 9 John Crum 09:37:35
105 239 Miles Marshall 54:19 None
106 215 Lindsay Harroff 54:33 None
107 202 Dan Mulder 55:15 None
108 235 Douglas Lawler 55:46 None
109 228 Drew Ladd 57:22 None
30 Tim Peterman
38 David Stanley
Place Bib Name Time Award
1 256 Kristina Selters 01:05:08 None
2 264 Amy Stucky 01:10:09 None
3 221 Julie Keogh 01:15:13 None
4 270 Marsha Williams 01:16:49 None
5 247 Jennifer Nelson 01:18:47 None
6 219 Bristol Karr 01:22:42 None
7 263 Brittany Streiff 01:23:23 None
8 274 Joni Young 01:23:24 None
9 207 Melanie Cross 01:26:29 None
10 244 Edie Monton 01:26:40 None
11 224 Hanna Kline 01:27:46 None
12 246 Sarah Morton Rupert 01:28:35 None
13 260 Stacie Stark 01:29:36 None
14 222 Kim Kirkpatrick 01:31:24 None
15 267 Angela Watts 01:34:03 None
16 208 Hollie Davis 01:34:04 None
17 210 Stephanie Foglesong 01:36:08 None
18 250 Kelly Pfannenstiel 01:36:18 None
19 269 Jana Westhoff 01:36:46 None
20 237 Kelli Case 01:37:05 None
21 266 Julie Vineyard 01:42:27 None
22 223 Taylor Kivitter 01:47:46 None
241 Jackie McCartney 01:47:46 None
24 252 Jessie Piper 01:50:37 None
25 204 Kay Brundage 02:04:03 None
26 261 Carrie Stevens 02:04:35 None
27 257 Megan Shepard 02:05:47 None
28 217 Abby Hoffman 02:12:34 None
29 245 Lori Moriarty 02:13:00 None
30 249 Cindy Patton 02:30:42 None
31 272 Marilyn Wilson 02:30:48 None
32 203 Beth Bowdoin 02:31:15 None
33 40 Suzie Stephensen 05:38:30 First Place Womens.
34 8 Mindy Coolman 05:44:02 Second Place Womens.
35 24 Cassi Kuhn 06:02:14 Third Place Womens.
36 13 Crystal Foust 06:21:07
37 47 Michele Weaver 06:37:54
38 45 Meghan Wallace 06:40:40
39 51 Tatum Wolfe 06:40:51
40 44 Amie Vilt 06:43:54
41 35 Ashley Shaw 06:52:00
42 31 Clare Reda 07:00:48
43 2 Rachel Bond 07:24:53
44 36 Jordan Shrack 07:42:35
45 21 Jen Katheiser 07:46:35
46 39 Sadeana Steele 07:46:37
47 11 Jennifer Diggs 08:38:39
48 32 Rilla Rinaldi 08:38:48
49 16 Shonda Garrison 08:48:14
50 50 Vanessa West 09:12:41
51 33 Kayla Schiller 09:27:07
52 14 Mary Ann Frevert 09:34:08
53 215 Lindsay Harroff 54:33 None
Place Bib Name Time Award
1 230 Scott Lamb 01:00:17 None
2 216 Tim Hodges 01:02:28 None
3 213 Jason Gregg 01:02:29 None
4 211 Ben Gille 01:03:46 None
5 251 Mike Pfannenstiel 01:04:24 None
6 232 Adam Lang 01:06:57 None
7 238 John Madden 01:07:15 None
8 214 Jerry Harland 01:07:20 None
9 234 Andrew Lauronilla 01:12:11 None
10 259 Brian Simpson 01:17:43 None
11 275 Keith Dowell 01:19:18 None
12 253 Jay Reinhardt 01:21:52 None
212 Jim Gilroy 01:21:52 None
14 220 Dustin Karr 01:22:48 None
15 233 Bill Lang 01:24:57 None
16 225 Jonathan Kline 01:27:46 None
17 273 Keith Woodward 01:30:40 None
18 243 Stuart Miller 01:31:23 None
19 229 Chad Lafever 01:33:03 None
20 242 Chadwick Meyers 01:34:03 None
21 268 Doug Weaver 01:43:46 None
22 205 Jared Cartee 01:44:20 None
23 201 Kaleb Alonso 02:01:27 None
24 200 Geoffrey Alonso 02:01:28 None
25 255 Todd Segraves 02:05:47 None
26 218 Tim Hoffman 02:12:32 None
27 271 Charles Wilson 02:30:47 None
28 248 Christopher Patton 02:30:49 None
29 20 Cody Jones 04:07:23 First Place Mens.
30 37 Andy Sivanich 04:09:02 Second Place Mens.
31 43 Randy Taylor 05:27:18 Third Place Mens.
32 17 Matthew Hadley 05:37:43
33 10 Kyle Dehn 05:41:28
34 27 Jeff Mildner 05:55:10
35 22 Jeffrey Kern 06:02:38
36 5 Todd Chandler 06:25:51
53 Peter Benson 06:25:51
38 52 Bob Wooten 06:40:24
18 Gilbert Hernandez 06:40:24
40 28 Jay Mooney 06:44:39
41 25 Bill Loats 06:47:22
42 29 David Mullins 06:53:22
43 49 Ed West 06:58:52
44 42 Michael Tabone 07:16:32
45 3 Tony Brown 07:28:21
46 48 Charles West 07:29:32
47 1 David Bellis 07:40:58
48 6 Michael Cirone 07:49:38
49 41 Chad Stewart 07:57:28
50 15 John Fritchey 08:14:49
51 26 Ed Maye 08:31:34
52 9 John Crum 09:37:35
53 239 Miles Marshall 54:19 None
54 202 Dan Mulder 55:15 None
55 235 Douglas Lawler 55:46 None
56 228 Drew Ladd 57:22 None
38 David Stanley
30 Tim Peterman

Sponsors

SNAKE 10 Mile Trail Race 2018

Hawk Hundred - 100/50/26.2 - 2012

HAWK 100 & 50 Mi

RRCA Coaching Certification Class, Lawrence