Eight Annual Sanders Saunter 50k / 25k / 10k Results

10K Results

Place Bib Name Time Award
1 213 Marty Ertz 01:00:24
2 226 Angela Katzer 01:01:14 Third Place Womens.
3 212 Penny Durr 01:06:52
4 234 John Madden 01:07:00
5 216 Dreher Goodrich 01:07:09
6 264 Hadley Wishard 01:07:28
7 227 Walker Koberlein 01:07:30
251 Corinne Scales 01:07:30
9 204 Amanda Bergman 01:07:46
10 233 Shannon Lysaught 01:08:01
11 250 Paige Rupp 01:10:42
12 249 Renee Rose 01:11:21
13 201 Vaughn Amison 01:11:33
14 265 Darren Wyknenko 01:11:46
15 218 Jeff Hahn 01:12:16
16 248 Kyle Rohr 01:12:23
17 222 Jason Inskeep 01:12:44
18 235 Sara Maupin 01:14:15
19 214 Evan Faimon 01:15:22
20 242 Bailey Ochs 01:17:13
21 247 Alexis Rickel 01:17:33
22 206 Daniel Brigham 01:18:06
23 209 Sara Kay Carrell 01:19:46
24 268 Paul Salavitch 01:19:47
25 252 Robyn Self 01:21:29
26 272 Dave Lingerfelt 01:22:23
27 224 Janee Johnson 01:22:34
28 215 Jennifer Faimon 01:22:35
29 241 Brenda Newlin 01:22:38
30 271 Cathleen McFadden 01:22:40
31 101 Renee Babin 01:24:04
32 243 Sarah Plummer 01:26:39
33 245 Brent Privat 01:26:57
34 230 Laura Lauridsen 01:30:49
35 261 Angela Watts 01:30:50
36 220 Christopher Hubbell 01:30:54
37 223 Nicky Inskeep 01:32:55
38 257 Rich Stiner 01:33:21
246 Jay Reinhardt 01:33:21
40 260 Julie Vineyard 01:33:45
41 262 Dawn Williams 01:36:06
42 232 Esmeralda Locke 01:36:19
43 229 Jennifer Lara 01:36:21
44 203 Lydia Bauer 01:36:47
45 228 Jennifer Laffoon 01:47:47
46 266 Ellen Young 01:49:41
47 239 Thomas McGrath 01:50:50
48 238 Sherry McGrath 01:50:51
49 236 Susan Mayberry 01:51:09
50 219 Sarah Beth Houser 01:52:10
51 254 M Elisabeth Skibba 01:55:34
52 253 Megan Shepard 01:56:59
53 259 Chris Thomas 02:19:08
54 207 Matthew Broussard 52:51 First Place Mens.
55 244 Jeff Preston 54:09 Second Place Mens.
56 269 Pete Keonig 54:18 Third Place Mens.
57 202 Brandon Baltzell 54:51
58 258 Jake Thibodeau 55:10
59 267 Laurie Euler 55:25 First Place Womens.
60 211 Calleigh Durr 56:01 Second Place Womens.
61 237 Matthew McAnarney 56:10
62 273 Hunter Munns 56:40
63 270 Peter Euler 56:58
64 263 Scott Williamson 58:18
111 Nick Combs
143 Clarissa Smith
200 Taylor Alderman
240 Sherry Nero
221 Isabella Hubbell
210 Larisa Chambers
208 Emily Brown
205 Laura Brady
255 Cynthia Stanton
225 Kelly Jones
256 Stewart Chad
Place Bib Name Time Award
1 226 Angela Katzer 01:01:14 Third Place Womens.
2 212 Penny Durr 01:06:52
3 264 Hadley Wishard 01:07:28
4 251 Corinne Scales 01:07:30
5 204 Amanda Bergman 01:07:46
6 233 Shannon Lysaught 01:08:01
7 250 Paige Rupp 01:10:42
8 249 Renee Rose 01:11:21
9 235 Sara Maupin 01:14:15
10 242 Bailey Ochs 01:17:13
11 247 Alexis Rickel 01:17:33
12 209 Sara Kay Carrell 01:19:46
13 252 Robyn Self 01:21:29
14 224 Janee Johnson 01:22:34
15 215 Jennifer Faimon 01:22:35
16 241 Brenda Newlin 01:22:38
17 271 Cathleen McFadden 01:22:40
18 101 Renee Babin 01:24:04
19 243 Sarah Plummer 01:26:39
20 230 Laura Lauridsen 01:30:49
21 261 Angela Watts 01:30:50
22 223 Nicky Inskeep 01:32:55
23 260 Julie Vineyard 01:33:45
24 262 Dawn Williams 01:36:06
25 232 Esmeralda Locke 01:36:19
26 229 Jennifer Lara 01:36:21
27 203 Lydia Bauer 01:36:47
28 228 Jennifer Laffoon 01:47:47
29 266 Ellen Young 01:49:41
30 238 Sherry McGrath 01:50:51
31 236 Susan Mayberry 01:51:09
32 219 Sarah Beth Houser 01:52:10
33 254 M Elisabeth Skibba 01:55:34
34 253 Megan Shepard 01:56:59
35 267 Laurie Euler 55:25 First Place Womens.
36 211 Calleigh Durr 56:01 Second Place Womens.
143 Clarissa Smith
210 Larisa Chambers
255 Cynthia Stanton
225 Kelly Jones
240 Sherry Nero
221 Isabella Hubbell
205 Laura Brady
208 Emily Brown
Place Bib Name Time Award
1 213 Marty Ertz 01:00:24
2 234 John Madden 01:07:00
3 216 Dreher Goodrich 01:07:09
4 227 Walker Koberlein 01:07:30
5 201 Vaughn Amison 01:11:33
6 265 Darren Wyknenko 01:11:46
7 218 Jeff Hahn 01:12:16
8 248 Kyle Rohr 01:12:23
9 222 Jason Inskeep 01:12:44
10 214 Evan Faimon 01:15:22
11 206 Daniel Brigham 01:18:06
12 268 Paul Salavitch 01:19:47
13 272 Dave Lingerfelt 01:22:23
14 245 Brent Privat 01:26:57
15 220 Christopher Hubbell 01:30:54
16 246 Jay Reinhardt 01:33:21
257 Rich Stiner 01:33:21
18 239 Thomas McGrath 01:50:50
19 259 Chris Thomas 02:19:08
20 207 Matthew Broussard 52:51 First Place Mens.
21 244 Jeff Preston 54:09 Second Place Mens.
22 269 Pete Keonig 54:18 Third Place Mens.
23 202 Brandon Baltzell 54:51
24 258 Jake Thibodeau 55:10
25 237 Matthew McAnarney 56:10
26 273 Hunter Munns 56:40
27 270 Peter Euler 56:58
28 263 Scott Williamson 58:18
111 Nick Combs
256 Stewart Chad
200 Taylor Alderman

25K Results

Place Bib Name Time Award
1 213 Marty Ertz 01:00:24 None
2 226 Angela Katzer 01:01:14 None
3 212 Penny Durr 01:06:52 None
4 234 John Madden 01:07:00 None
5 216 Dreher Goodrich 01:07:09 None
6 264 Hadley Wishard 01:07:28 None
7 227 Walker Koberlein 01:07:30 None
251 Corinne Scales 01:07:30 None
9 204 Amanda Bergman 01:07:46 None
10 233 Shannon Lysaught 01:08:01 None
11 250 Paige Rupp 01:10:42 None
12 249 Renee Rose 01:11:21 None
13 201 Vaughn Amison 01:11:33 None
14 265 Darren Wyknenko 01:11:46 None
15 218 Jeff Hahn 01:12:16 None
16 248 Kyle Rohr 01:12:23 None
17 222 Jason Inskeep 01:12:44 None
18 235 Sara Maupin 01:14:15 None
19 214 Evan Faimon 01:15:22 None
20 242 Bailey Ochs 01:17:13 None
21 247 Alexis Rickel 01:17:33 None
22 206 Daniel Brigham 01:18:06 None
23 209 Sara Kay Carrell 01:19:46 None
24 268 Paul Salavitch 01:19:47 None
25 252 Robyn Self 01:21:29 None
26 272 Dave Lingerfelt 01:22:23 None
27 224 Janee Johnson 01:22:34 None
28 215 Jennifer Faimon 01:22:35 None
29 241 Brenda Newlin 01:22:38 None
30 271 Cathleen McFadden 01:22:40 None
31 101 Renee Babin 01:24:04 None
32 243 Sarah Plummer 01:26:39 None
33 245 Brent Privat 01:26:57 None
34 230 Laura Lauridsen 01:30:49 None
35 261 Angela Watts 01:30:50 None
36 220 Christopher Hubbell 01:30:54 None
37 223 Nicky Inskeep 01:32:55 None
38 257 Rich Stiner 01:33:21 None
246 Jay Reinhardt 01:33:21 None
40 260 Julie Vineyard 01:33:45 None
41 262 Dawn Williams 01:36:06 None
42 232 Esmeralda Locke 01:36:19 None
43 229 Jennifer Lara 01:36:21 None
44 203 Lydia Bauer 01:36:47 None
45 228 Jennifer Laffoon 01:47:47 None
46 266 Ellen Young 01:49:41 None
47 239 Thomas McGrath 01:50:50 None
48 238 Sherry McGrath 01:50:51 None
49 236 Susan Mayberry 01:51:09 None
50 219 Sarah Beth Houser 01:52:10 None
51 254 M Elisabeth Skibba 01:55:34 None
52 253 Megan Shepard 01:56:59 None
53 153 Austin Winn 02:11:11 First Place Mens.
54 149 Joshua Watson 02:12:24 Second Place Mens.
55 259 Chris Thomas 02:19:08 None
56 37 Hector Soto Jr. 02:23:27
57 142 Kevin Smilor 02:28:58 Third Place Mens.
58 130 Nick Myers 02:29:07
59 105 Alex Breitenbach 02:34:38
60 106 Sam Breitenbach 02:34:39
61 11 Teresa Girolamo 02:35:47
62 151 Doug Williams 02:36:41
63 138 David Salavitch 02:36:48
64 120 Becky Hall 02:38:39 First Place Womens.
65 154 Maahi Yarlagadda 02:40:02
66 128 Elizabeth Martinko 02:45:04 Second Place Womens.
67 144 Alissandra Stoyan 02:45:15 Third Place Womens.
68 134 Jess Provost 02:49:35
69 108 Amy Burklund 02:50:17
70 115 Brian Duvall 02:51:14
71 121 Shari Hicks 02:52:39
72 116 Paul Endacott 02:52:40
73 127 Allen Levine 02:56:26
74 113 Justin Douglas 02:56:59
75 110 Chris Clark 02:58:24
76 133 Kara Protasio 03:00:40
77 147 Justin Thomas 03:02:42
78 131 Mary Nero 03:05:51
79 156 Carlos Rodriguez 03:10:24
80 140 Kristina Selters 03:10:28
81 145 Rebecca Sudja 03:12:58
82 100 Debra Anthony 03:13:58
83 117 Rhett Evans 03:14:24
84 119 Shane Greene 03:14:33
85 124 Keith Krieger 03:17:44
86 132 Kim Olson 03:19:39
87 146 Diane Sudlow 03:20:28
88 150 Stephanie Wattenbarger 03:21:48
89 141 Jordan Shrack 03:22:43
90 125 Amber Lane 03:23:35
91 123 Benita Jones Jones 03:27:45
92 148 Natasha Thomas-North 03:27:54
93 155 Carol Johnson 03:29:11
94 122 Terri Johnson 03:29:12
95 102 Lisa Ball 03:32:32
96 118 Mary Ann Frevert 03:32:52
97 109 Steven Cichowski 03:32:54
98 31 Rebecca Risaliti 04:05:43
99 139 Todd Segraves 04:50:38
100 152 Rebecca Wilson 05:48:05
101 129 Indika McCampbell 06:42:42
102 207 Matthew Broussard 52:51 None
103 244 Jeff Preston 54:09 None
104 269 Pete Keonig 54:18 None
105 202 Brandon Baltzell 54:51 None
106 258 Jake Thibodeau 55:10 None
107 267 Laurie Euler 55:25 None
108 211 Calleigh Durr 56:01 None
109 237 Matthew McAnarney 56:10 None
110 273 Hunter Munns 56:40 None
111 270 Peter Euler 56:58 None
112 263 Scott Williamson 58:18 None
143 Clarissa Smith None
126 Derek Lariviere
136 Raven Rajani
111 Nick Combs None
137 Sam Risaliti
135 Matt Quijas
107 Deborah Burkart Cotch
256 Stewart Chad None
112 Christine Davisson
200 Taylor Alderman None
255 Cynthia Stanton None
205 Laura Brady None
240 Sherry Nero None
225 Kelly Jones None
221 Isabella Hubbell None
208 Emily Brown None
210 Larisa Chambers None
Place Bib Name Time Award
1 226 Angela Katzer 01:01:14 None
2 212 Penny Durr 01:06:52 None
3 264 Hadley Wishard 01:07:28 None
4 251 Corinne Scales 01:07:30 None
5 204 Amanda Bergman 01:07:46 None
6 233 Shannon Lysaught 01:08:01 None
7 250 Paige Rupp 01:10:42 None
8 249 Renee Rose 01:11:21 None
9 235 Sara Maupin 01:14:15 None
10 242 Bailey Ochs 01:17:13 None
11 247 Alexis Rickel 01:17:33 None
12 209 Sara Kay Carrell 01:19:46 None
13 252 Robyn Self 01:21:29 None
14 224 Janee Johnson 01:22:34 None
15 215 Jennifer Faimon 01:22:35 None
16 241 Brenda Newlin 01:22:38 None
17 271 Cathleen McFadden 01:22:40 None
18 101 Renee Babin 01:24:04 None
19 243 Sarah Plummer 01:26:39 None
20 230 Laura Lauridsen 01:30:49 None
21 261 Angela Watts 01:30:50 None
22 223 Nicky Inskeep 01:32:55 None
23 260 Julie Vineyard 01:33:45 None
24 262 Dawn Williams 01:36:06 None
25 232 Esmeralda Locke 01:36:19 None
26 229 Jennifer Lara 01:36:21 None
27 203 Lydia Bauer 01:36:47 None
28 228 Jennifer Laffoon 01:47:47 None
29 266 Ellen Young 01:49:41 None
30 238 Sherry McGrath 01:50:51 None
31 236 Susan Mayberry 01:51:09 None
32 219 Sarah Beth Houser 01:52:10 None
33 254 M Elisabeth Skibba 01:55:34 None
34 253 Megan Shepard 01:56:59 None
35 11 Teresa Girolamo 02:35:47
36 120 Becky Hall 02:38:39 First Place Womens.
37 128 Elizabeth Martinko 02:45:04 Second Place Womens.
38 144 Alissandra Stoyan 02:45:15 Third Place Womens.
39 134 Jess Provost 02:49:35
40 108 Amy Burklund 02:50:17
41 121 Shari Hicks 02:52:39
42 133 Kara Protasio 03:00:40
43 131 Mary Nero 03:05:51
44 140 Kristina Selters 03:10:28
45 145 Rebecca Sudja 03:12:58
46 100 Debra Anthony 03:13:58
47 132 Kim Olson 03:19:39
48 146 Diane Sudlow 03:20:28
49 150 Stephanie Wattenbarger 03:21:48
50 141 Jordan Shrack 03:22:43
51 125 Amber Lane 03:23:35
52 123 Benita Jones Jones 03:27:45
53 148 Natasha Thomas-North 03:27:54
54 155 Carol Johnson 03:29:11
55 122 Terri Johnson 03:29:12
56 102 Lisa Ball 03:32:32
57 118 Mary Ann Frevert 03:32:52
58 31 Rebecca Risaliti 04:05:43
59 152 Rebecca Wilson 05:48:05
60 129 Indika McCampbell 06:42:42
61 267 Laurie Euler 55:25 None
62 211 Calleigh Durr 56:01 None
136 Raven Rajani
143 Clarissa Smith None
210 Larisa Chambers None
205 Laura Brady None
255 Cynthia Stanton None
225 Kelly Jones None
107 Deborah Burkart Cotch
112 Christine Davisson
240 Sherry Nero None
221 Isabella Hubbell None
208 Emily Brown None
Place Bib Name Time Award
1 213 Marty Ertz 01:00:24 None
2 234 John Madden 01:07:00 None
3 216 Dreher Goodrich 01:07:09 None
4 227 Walker Koberlein 01:07:30 None
5 201 Vaughn Amison 01:11:33 None
6 265 Darren Wyknenko 01:11:46 None
7 218 Jeff Hahn 01:12:16 None
8 248 Kyle Rohr 01:12:23 None
9 222 Jason Inskeep 01:12:44 None
10 214 Evan Faimon 01:15:22 None
11 206 Daniel Brigham 01:18:06 None
12 268 Paul Salavitch 01:19:47 None
13 272 Dave Lingerfelt 01:22:23 None
14 245 Brent Privat 01:26:57 None
15 220 Christopher Hubbell 01:30:54 None
16 257 Rich Stiner 01:33:21 None
246 Jay Reinhardt 01:33:21 None
18 239 Thomas McGrath 01:50:50 None
19 153 Austin Winn 02:11:11 First Place Mens.
20 149 Joshua Watson 02:12:24 Second Place Mens.
21 259 Chris Thomas 02:19:08 None
22 37 Hector Soto Jr. 02:23:27
23 142 Kevin Smilor 02:28:58 Third Place Mens.
24 130 Nick Myers 02:29:07
25 105 Alex Breitenbach 02:34:38
26 106 Sam Breitenbach 02:34:39
27 151 Doug Williams 02:36:41
28 138 David Salavitch 02:36:48
29 154 Maahi Yarlagadda 02:40:02
30 115 Brian Duvall 02:51:14
31 116 Paul Endacott 02:52:40
32 127 Allen Levine 02:56:26
33 113 Justin Douglas 02:56:59
34 110 Chris Clark 02:58:24
35 147 Justin Thomas 03:02:42
36 156 Carlos Rodriguez 03:10:24
37 117 Rhett Evans 03:14:24
38 119 Shane Greene 03:14:33
39 124 Keith Krieger 03:17:44
40 109 Steven Cichowski 03:32:54
41 139 Todd Segraves 04:50:38
42 207 Matthew Broussard 52:51 None
43 244 Jeff Preston 54:09 None
44 269 Pete Keonig 54:18 None
45 202 Brandon Baltzell 54:51 None
46 258 Jake Thibodeau 55:10 None
47 237 Matthew McAnarney 56:10 None
48 273 Hunter Munns 56:40 None
49 270 Peter Euler 56:58 None
50 263 Scott Williamson 58:18 None
111 Nick Combs None
135 Matt Quijas
126 Derek Lariviere
137 Sam Risaliti
200 Taylor Alderman None
256 Stewart Chad None

50K Results

Place Bib Name Time Award
1 213 Marty Ertz 01:00:24 None
2 226 Angela Katzer 01:01:14 None
3 212 Penny Durr 01:06:52 None
4 234 John Madden 01:07:00 None
5 216 Dreher Goodrich 01:07:09 None
6 264 Hadley Wishard 01:07:28 None
7 251 Corinne Scales 01:07:30 None
227 Walker Koberlein 01:07:30 None
9 204 Amanda Bergman 01:07:46 None
10 233 Shannon Lysaught 01:08:01 None
11 250 Paige Rupp 01:10:42 None
12 249 Renee Rose 01:11:21 None
13 201 Vaughn Amison 01:11:33 None
14 265 Darren Wyknenko 01:11:46 None
15 218 Jeff Hahn 01:12:16 None
16 248 Kyle Rohr 01:12:23 None
17 222 Jason Inskeep 01:12:44 None
18 235 Sara Maupin 01:14:15 None
19 214 Evan Faimon 01:15:22 None
20 242 Bailey Ochs 01:17:13 None
21 247 Alexis Rickel 01:17:33 None
22 206 Daniel Brigham 01:18:06 None
23 209 Sara Kay Carrell 01:19:46 None
24 268 Paul Salavitch 01:19:47 None
25 252 Robyn Self 01:21:29 None
26 272 Dave Lingerfelt 01:22:23 None
27 224 Janee Johnson 01:22:34 None
28 215 Jennifer Faimon 01:22:35 None
29 241 Brenda Newlin 01:22:38 None
30 271 Cathleen McFadden 01:22:40 None
31 101 Renee Babin 01:24:04 None
32 243 Sarah Plummer 01:26:39 None
33 245 Brent Privat 01:26:57 None
34 230 Laura Lauridsen 01:30:49 None
35 261 Angela Watts 01:30:50 None
36 220 Christopher Hubbell 01:30:54 None
37 223 Nicky Inskeep 01:32:55 None
38 257 Rich Stiner 01:33:21 None
246 Jay Reinhardt 01:33:21 None
40 260 Julie Vineyard 01:33:45 None
41 262 Dawn Williams 01:36:06 None
42 232 Esmeralda Locke 01:36:19 None
43 229 Jennifer Lara 01:36:21 None
44 203 Lydia Bauer 01:36:47 None
45 228 Jennifer Laffoon 01:47:47 None
46 266 Ellen Young 01:49:41 None
47 239 Thomas McGrath 01:50:50 None
48 238 Sherry McGrath 01:50:51 None
49 236 Susan Mayberry 01:51:09 None
50 219 Sarah Beth Houser 01:52:10 None
51 254 M Elisabeth Skibba 01:55:34 None
52 253 Megan Shepard 01:56:59 None
53 259 Chris Thomas 02:19:08 None
54 34 Scott Schrader 04:12:24 First Place Mens.
55 27 Jared Norman 04:40:50 Second Place Mens.
56 25 Aaron Norman 04:40:51 Third Place Mens.
57 36 Mike Soltys 05:29:27
58 7 Mindy Coolman 05:32:38 First Place Womens.
59 23 Nicholas Mitchell 06:02:20
60 30 Scott Reichardt 06:03:36
61 21 Jd Masuhud 06:04:23
62 12 Tesa Green 06:10:49 Second Place Womens.
63 15 Stuart Johnson 06:10:50
64 32 Dean Russell 06:11:14
65 38 Ami Weidler-Hyten 06:26:34 Third Place Womens.
66 20 Lisa Martone 06:38:35
67 28 Bryan Parkhurst 06:41:16
68 29 Nicole Parkhurst 06:41:17
69 13 Chase Hammond 06:46:43
70 8 Amy Erlbacher-Anderson 06:46:58
71 24 Jay Mooney 06:51:49
72 19 Danny Loental 06:57:47
73 9 Johnny Freedom 07:14:01
74 14 Angela Hill-Maze 07:16:42
75 2 Soubhi Azzouz 07:16:45
76 16 Dustin Karr 07:27:54
77 26 Debra Norman 07:35:15
78 33 Jessica Schmitt 07:36:19
79 1 Geoffrey Alonso 07:55:54
80 6 Cara Combs 08:10:07
81 39 Vanessa West 08:18:05
82 4 Jennifer Broton 08:18:12
83 22 Josh Mcvey 08:46:09
84 3 Rick Bothwell 08:50:48
85 40 Brian Wilson 09:10:54
86 35 Carolynn Shultz 09:26:25
87 207 Matthew Broussard 52:51 None
88 244 Jeff Preston 54:09 None
89 269 Pete Keonig 54:18 None
90 202 Brandon Baltzell 54:51 None
91 258 Jake Thibodeau 55:10 None
92 267 Laurie Euler 55:25 None
93 211 Calleigh Durr 56:01 None
94 237 Matthew McAnarney 56:10 None
95 273 Hunter Munns 56:40 None
96 270 Peter Euler 56:58 None
97 263 Scott Williamson 58:18 None
18 Latoya Lane
111 Nick Combs None
17 James Lane
5 Trudi Chavez
143 Clarissa Smith None
208 Emily Brown None
205 Laura Brady None
200 Taylor Alderman None
225 Kelly Jones None
240 Sherry Nero None
221 Isabella Hubbell None
210 Larisa Chambers None
255 Cynthia Stanton None
256 Stewart Chad None
Place Bib Name Time Award
1 226 Angela Katzer 01:01:14 None
2 212 Penny Durr 01:06:52 None
3 264 Hadley Wishard 01:07:28 None
4 251 Corinne Scales 01:07:30 None
5 204 Amanda Bergman 01:07:46 None
6 233 Shannon Lysaught 01:08:01 None
7 250 Paige Rupp 01:10:42 None
8 249 Renee Rose 01:11:21 None
9 235 Sara Maupin 01:14:15 None
10 242 Bailey Ochs 01:17:13 None
11 247 Alexis Rickel 01:17:33 None
12 209 Sara Kay Carrell 01:19:46 None
13 252 Robyn Self 01:21:29 None
14 224 Janee Johnson 01:22:34 None
15 215 Jennifer Faimon 01:22:35 None
16 241 Brenda Newlin 01:22:38 None
17 271 Cathleen McFadden 01:22:40 None
18 101 Renee Babin 01:24:04 None
19 243 Sarah Plummer 01:26:39 None
20 230 Laura Lauridsen 01:30:49 None
21 261 Angela Watts 01:30:50 None
22 223 Nicky Inskeep 01:32:55 None
23 260 Julie Vineyard 01:33:45 None
24 262 Dawn Williams 01:36:06 None
25 232 Esmeralda Locke 01:36:19 None
26 229 Jennifer Lara 01:36:21 None
27 203 Lydia Bauer 01:36:47 None
28 228 Jennifer Laffoon 01:47:47 None
29 266 Ellen Young 01:49:41 None
30 238 Sherry McGrath 01:50:51 None
31 236 Susan Mayberry 01:51:09 None
32 219 Sarah Beth Houser 01:52:10 None
33 254 M Elisabeth Skibba 01:55:34 None
34 253 Megan Shepard 01:56:59 None
35 7 Mindy Coolman 05:32:38 First Place Womens.
36 12 Tesa Green 06:10:49 Second Place Womens.
37 38 Ami Weidler-Hyten 06:26:34 Third Place Womens.
38 20 Lisa Martone 06:38:35
39 29 Nicole Parkhurst 06:41:17
40 8 Amy Erlbacher-Anderson 06:46:58
41 14 Angela Hill-Maze 07:16:42
42 26 Debra Norman 07:35:15
43 33 Jessica Schmitt 07:36:19
44 6 Cara Combs 08:10:07
45 39 Vanessa West 08:18:05
46 4 Jennifer Broton 08:18:12
47 35 Carolynn Shultz 09:26:25
48 267 Laurie Euler 55:25 None
49 211 Calleigh Durr 56:01 None
5 Trudi Chavez
143 Clarissa Smith None
18 Latoya Lane
255 Cynthia Stanton None
205 Laura Brady None
208 Emily Brown None
225 Kelly Jones None
240 Sherry Nero None
221 Isabella Hubbell None
210 Larisa Chambers None
Place Bib Name Time Award
1 213 Marty Ertz 01:00:24 None
2 234 John Madden 01:07:00 None
3 216 Dreher Goodrich 01:07:09 None
4 227 Walker Koberlein 01:07:30 None
5 201 Vaughn Amison 01:11:33 None
6 265 Darren Wyknenko 01:11:46 None
7 218 Jeff Hahn 01:12:16 None
8 248 Kyle Rohr 01:12:23 None
9 222 Jason Inskeep 01:12:44 None
10 214 Evan Faimon 01:15:22 None
11 206 Daniel Brigham 01:18:06 None
12 268 Paul Salavitch 01:19:47 None
13 272 Dave Lingerfelt 01:22:23 None
14 245 Brent Privat 01:26:57 None
15 220 Christopher Hubbell 01:30:54 None
16 257 Rich Stiner 01:33:21 None
246 Jay Reinhardt 01:33:21 None
18 239 Thomas McGrath 01:50:50 None
19 259 Chris Thomas 02:19:08 None
20 34 Scott Schrader 04:12:24 First Place Mens.
21 27 Jared Norman 04:40:50 Second Place Mens.
22 25 Aaron Norman 04:40:51 Third Place Mens.
23 36 Mike Soltys 05:29:27
24 23 Nicholas Mitchell 06:02:20
25 30 Scott Reichardt 06:03:36
26 21 Jd Masuhud 06:04:23
27 15 Stuart Johnson 06:10:50
28 32 Dean Russell 06:11:14
29 28 Bryan Parkhurst 06:41:16
30 13 Chase Hammond 06:46:43
31 24 Jay Mooney 06:51:49
32 19 Danny Loental 06:57:47
33 9 Johnny Freedom 07:14:01
34 2 Soubhi Azzouz 07:16:45
35 16 Dustin Karr 07:27:54
36 1 Geoffrey Alonso 07:55:54
37 22 Josh Mcvey 08:46:09
38 3 Rick Bothwell 08:50:48
39 40 Brian Wilson 09:10:54
40 207 Matthew Broussard 52:51 None
41 244 Jeff Preston 54:09 None
42 269 Pete Keonig 54:18 None
43 202 Brandon Baltzell 54:51 None
44 258 Jake Thibodeau 55:10 None
45 237 Matthew McAnarney 56:10 None
46 273 Hunter Munns 56:40 None
47 270 Peter Euler 56:58 None
48 263 Scott Williamson 58:18 None
111 Nick Combs None
17 James Lane
256 Stewart Chad None
200 Taylor Alderman None

Sponsors

Jeff & Kelly Keele Farewell/John Knepper photos 6-21-17

Hawks Ridgeline aid station Heartland100

RRCA Coaching Certification Class, Lawrence

SNAKE 10 Mile Trail Race 2018