Fifth Annual Shoreline Shuffle - 5k Results

5K Results

Place Bib Name Time Award
1 394 Grant Holmes 0:20:59 1st place male CR
2 333 Matt Britton 0:22:28 2nd place male
3 368 Dan Parker-Timms 0:23:29 3rd place male
4 326 Matt O'reilly 0:25:17
5 395 Reid Day 0:26:05
6 399 Kyle Genstner 0:29:28
7 373 Steven Rogers 0:30:02
8 371 Katie McKey 0:30:07 1st place female
9 370 Raven Rajani 0:30:10 3rd place female
362 Kinsey Mckenrick 0:30:10 2nd place female
11 355 Dustin Karr 0:30:44
330 Sandy Beverly 0:30:44
13 337 Justin Douglas 0:30:46
14 344 Keely Gil 0:30:48
15 342 Eric Frye 0:31:02
16 332 Matthew Bristow 0:31:03
17 329 Sybil Gibbs 0:31:23
18 358 Julie Loats 0:33:17
19 357 Daniel Loats 0:33:30
20 345 Nicole Green 0:33:31
21 374 Phillip Smith 0:34:35
22 353 Kelly Jones 0:35:26
23 391 Kris Adair 0:36:11
24 392 Caroline Blubaugh 0:36:26
25 338 Keith Dowell 0:36:31
26 359 Louise Loats 0:37:34
27 339 Jeff Duncan 0:37:40
28 381 Unknown Runner 0:38:04
29 382 Tasha Wolff 0:38:06
30 400 Bryan Anderson 0:38:17
31 346 Adam Hayes 0:39:59
32 331 Ken Brancaccio 0:40:30
33 335 Constantine Cotsoradis 0:42:39
34 378 Sandra Walls 0:43:13
35 347 Bruce Hayes 0:44:01
36 398 Lisa Cooper 0:46:06
397 David Ritter 0:46:06
38 396 Jennifer Brancaccio 0:47:26
39 393 Laura Green 1:00:48
40 379 Jennifer Welch 1:00:49
41 367 Karen Ohnesorge 1:08:17
328 Sam Aniello DNS
334 Carl Cleveland DNS
336 Cole Cruse DNS
340 Jama Einfalt DNS
341 Rikki Endsley DNS
343 Ashleigh Armstrong DNS
348 Jeff Henning DNS
349 Lindsay Henning DNS
350 Gary Henry DNS
351 Grant Holmes DNS
352 Steve Ingersoll DNS
354 Jacob Kaplan-Moss DNS
356 Bill Loats DNS
360 Janice Loudon DNS
361 Susan Mayberry DNS
363 Andy Wolff DNS
364 Michael Muhlbaier DNS
365 Savannah Nulton DNS
369 Stephen Patrician DNS
372 Laura Rogers DNS
375 Colinda Thompson DNS
376 Amy Timmerman DNS
377 Mallory Trent DNS
380 Donald Whittemore DNS
327 Unknown Runner DNS
Place Bib Name Time Award
1 371 Katie McKey 0:30:07 1st place female
2 362 Kinsey Mckenrick 0:30:10 2nd place female
370 Raven Rajani 0:30:10 3rd place female
4 330 Sandy Beverly 0:30:44
5 344 Keely Gil 0:30:48
6 329 Sybil Gibbs 0:31:23
7 358 Julie Loats 0:33:17
8 345 Nicole Green 0:33:31
9 353 Kelly Jones 0:35:26
10 391 Kris Adair 0:36:11
11 392 Caroline Blubaugh 0:36:26
12 359 Louise Loats 0:37:34
13 381 Unknown Runner 0:38:04
14 382 Tasha Wolff 0:38:06
15 378 Sandra Walls 0:43:13
16 398 Lisa Cooper 0:46:06
17 396 Jennifer Brancaccio 0:47:26
18 393 Laura Green 1:00:48
19 379 Jennifer Welch 1:00:49
20 367 Karen Ohnesorge 1:08:17
340 Jama Einfalt DNS
341 Rikki Endsley DNS
343 Ashleigh Armstrong DNS
349 Lindsay Henning DNS
360 Janice Loudon DNS
327 Unknown Runner DNS
365 Savannah Nulton DNS
372 Laura Rogers DNS
375 Colinda Thompson DNS
376 Amy Timmerman DNS
377 Mallory Trent DNS
361 Susan Mayberry DNS
Place Bib Name Time Award
1 394 Grant Holmes 0:20:59 1st place male CR
2 333 Matt Britton 0:22:28 2nd place male
3 368 Dan Parker-Timms 0:23:29 3rd place male
4 326 Matt O'reilly 0:25:17
5 395 Reid Day 0:26:05
6 399 Kyle Genstner 0:29:28
7 373 Steven Rogers 0:30:02
8 355 Dustin Karr 0:30:44
9 337 Justin Douglas 0:30:46
10 342 Eric Frye 0:31:02
11 332 Matthew Bristow 0:31:03
12 357 Daniel Loats 0:33:30
13 374 Phillip Smith 0:34:35
14 338 Keith Dowell 0:36:31
15 339 Jeff Duncan 0:37:40
16 400 Bryan Anderson 0:38:17
17 346 Adam Hayes 0:39:59
18 331 Ken Brancaccio 0:40:30
19 335 Constantine Cotsoradis 0:42:39
20 347 Bruce Hayes 0:44:01
21 397 David Ritter 0:46:06
328 Sam Aniello DNS
334 Carl Cleveland DNS
336 Cole Cruse DNS
348 Jeff Henning DNS
350 Gary Henry DNS
351 Grant Holmes DNS
352 Steve Ingersoll DNS
354 Jacob Kaplan-Moss DNS
356 Bill Loats DNS
363 Andy Wolff DNS
364 Michael Muhlbaier DNS
369 Stephen Patrician DNS
380 Donald Whittemore DNS

Sponsors

RRCA Coaching Certification Class, Lawrence

Marathon

Hawks Ridgeline aid station Heartland100

Hawk Hundred 100/50/26.2 - 2012

RRCA Coaching Certification Class, Lawrence