Fifth Annual Shoreline Shuffle - 5k Results

5K Results

Place Bib Name Time Award
1 393 Laura Green 01:00:48
2 379 Jennifer Welch 01:00:49
3 367 Karen Ohnesorge 01:08:17
4 394 Grant Holmes 0:20:59 1st place male CR
5 326 Matt O'reilly 0:25:17
6 371 Katie McKey 0:30:07 1st place female
7 332 Matthew Bristow 0:31:03
8 381 Unknown Runner 0:38:04
9 397 David Ritter 0:46:06
10 333 Matt Britton 22:28 Second Place Mens.
11 368 Dan Parker-Timms 23:29 Third Place Mens.
12 326 Matt O'Reilly 25:17
13 395 Reid Day 26:05
14 399 Kyle Genstner 29:28
15 373 Steven Rogers 30:02
16 371 Katie Mckey 30:07 First Place Womens.
17 362 Kinsey Mckenrick 30:10 Second Place Womens.
18 330 Sandy Beverly 30:44 Third Place Womens.
19 337 Justin Douglas 30:46
20 344 Keely Gil 30:48
21 342 Eric Frye 31:02
22 332 Matt Bristow 31:03
23 329 Sybil Gibbs 31:23
24 358 Julie Loats 33:17
25 357 Daniel Loats 33:30
26 345 Nicole Green 33:31
27 374 Phillip Smith 34:35
28 353 Kelly Jones 35:26
29 391 Kris Adair 36:11
30 392 Caroline Blubaugh 36:26
31 338 Keith Dowell 36:31
32 359 Louise Loats 37:34
33 339 Jeff Duncan 37:40
34 382 Tasha Wolff 38:06
35 400 Bryan Anderson 38:17
36 346 Adam Hayes 39:59
37 331 Ken Brancaccio 40:30
38 335 Constantine Cotsoradis 42:39
39 378 Sandra Walls 43:13
40 347 Bruce Hayes 44:01
41 398 Lisa Cooper 46:06
42 396 Jennifer Brancaccio 47:26
375 Colinda Thompson
350 Gary Henry
369 Stephen Patrician
329 Ashleigh Armstrong
364 Michael Muhlbaier
349 Lindsay Henning
371 Kellee Rogers
352 Steve Ingersoll
376 Amy Timmerman
370 Raven Rajani
381 Andy Wolff
365 Savannah Nulton
336 Cole Cruse
340 Jama Einfalt
328 Sam Aniello
334 Carl Cleveland
361 Susan Mayberry
380 Donald Whittemore
377 Mallory Trent
348 Jeff Henning
341 Rikki Endsley
360 Janice Loudon
351 Grant Holmes DNS
327 Unknown Runner DNS
372 Laura Rogers DNS
355 Dustin Karr
372 Laura Gardner
363 Sara Morris
354 Jacob Kaplan-Moss
356 Bill Loats
Place Bib Name Time Award
1 393 Laura Green 01:00:48
2 379 Jennifer Welch 01:00:49
3 367 Karen Ohnesorge 01:08:17
4 371 Katie McKey 0:30:07 1st place female
5 381 Unknown Runner 0:38:04
6 371 Katie Mckey 30:07 First Place Womens.
7 362 Kinsey Mckenrick 30:10 Second Place Womens.
8 330 Sandy Beverly 30:44 Third Place Womens.
9 344 Keely Gil 30:48
10 329 Sybil Gibbs 31:23
11 358 Julie Loats 33:17
12 345 Nicole Green 33:31
13 353 Kelly Jones 35:26
14 391 Kris Adair 36:11
15 392 Caroline Blubaugh 36:26
16 382 Tasha Wolff 38:06
17 378 Sandra Walls 43:13
18 398 Lisa Cooper 46:06
19 396 Jennifer Brancaccio 47:26
361 Susan Mayberry
329 Ashleigh Armstrong
375 Colinda Thompson
360 Janice Loudon
371 Kellee Rogers
349 Lindsay Henning
370 Raven Rajani
376 Amy Timmerman
365 Savannah Nulton
340 Jama Einfalt
377 Mallory Trent
341 Rikki Endsley
372 Laura Rogers DNS
327 Unknown Runner DNS
372 Laura Gardner
363 Sara Morris
Place Bib Name Time Award
1 394 Grant Holmes 0:20:59 1st place male CR
2 326 Matt O'reilly 0:25:17
3 332 Matthew Bristow 0:31:03
4 397 David Ritter 0:46:06
5 333 Matt Britton 22:28 Second Place Mens.
6 368 Dan Parker-Timms 23:29 Third Place Mens.
7 326 Matt O'Reilly 25:17
8 395 Reid Day 26:05
9 399 Kyle Genstner 29:28
10 373 Steven Rogers 30:02
11 337 Justin Douglas 30:46
12 342 Eric Frye 31:02
13 332 Matt Bristow 31:03
14 357 Daniel Loats 33:30
15 374 Phillip Smith 34:35
16 338 Keith Dowell 36:31
17 359 Louise Loats 37:34
18 339 Jeff Duncan 37:40
19 400 Bryan Anderson 38:17
20 346 Adam Hayes 39:59
21 331 Ken Brancaccio 40:30
22 335 Constantine Cotsoradis 42:39
23 347 Bruce Hayes 44:01
328 Sam Aniello
334 Carl Cleveland
348 Jeff Henning
380 Donald Whittemore
369 Stephen Patrician
364 Michael Muhlbaier
336 Cole Cruse
350 Gary Henry
352 Steve Ingersoll
381 Andy Wolff
351 Grant Holmes DNS
356 Bill Loats
354 Jacob Kaplan-Moss
355 Dustin Karr

Sponsors

Skyline Shuffle 2018

Hawks Ridgeline aid station Heartland100

Hawk Hundred 100/50/26.2 - 2012