Fifth Annual Sanders Saunter - 10k Results

10K Results

Place Bib Name Time Award
1 1 Grant Holmes 0:43:20 1st place male
2 76 Aaron Norman 0:45:10 2nd place male
3 5 Alex Beecher 0:46:27 3rd place male
4 2 Jared Wisner 0:47:10
5 3 Marvin Mastin 0:47:39
6 77 Adam Deering 0:48:01
7 37 Dan Kuhlman 0:50:55
8 13 Matt Britton 0:51:38
9 4 Matt O'reilly 0:52:01
10 71 Jackie Gage 0:53:13
11 68 Reid Day 0:53:32
12 18 Keith Dowell 0:55:10
13 38 Jason Laidlaw 0:57:18
14 72 Darin Elo 0:57:24
15 78 Mindy Coleman 0:57:31 1st place female
16 53 Emily Royal 1:00:34 2nd place female
17 52 Brent Rill 1:00:40
18 40 Bill Loats 1:02:17
19 65 Hadley Wishard 1:02:35 3rd place female
20 17 Justin Douglas 1:02:52
21 16 Sharah Davis-Groves 1:03:23
22 74 Kristina Selters 1:03:44
23 48 Nick Peasly 1:05:19
24 54 Matt Royal 1:05:23
25 56 Ashley Shaw 1:05:24
26 22 Paul Endacott 1:05:31
27 29 Gary Henry 1:05:44
28 24 Dave Everhart 1:05:46
29 61 Eric Viera 1:06:46
30 9 Lydia Bauer 1:06:51
31 47 Kim Olson 1:09:00
32 27 Dreher Goodrich 1:09:41
33 66 Tasha Wolff 1:09:52
34 75 Austin Holiday 1:10:06
35 60 Jerome Thompson 1:10:23
36 12 Donald Bondank 1:10:47
37 26 Emily Glover 1:11:38
38 79 Danny Loental 1:12:04
39 28 Nicole Green 1:12:49
10 Yana Beranek 1:12:49
41 33 Ami Hyten 1:12:55
42 69 Colinda Thompson 1:13:07
43 70 Mike Warner 1:13:08
44 30 Shari Hicks 1:13:09
45 34 Janee Johnson 1:14:25
46 58 Rebecca Sudja 1:15:00
47 35 Kelly Jones 1:15:06
48 15 Heather Cotten 1:17:04
49 14 Erica Carper 1:17:17
50 25 Mary Ann Frevert 1:17:20
51 46 Sara Morris 1:18:17
52 8 Lisa Ball 1:18:26
53 64 Donald Whittemore 1:19:02
54 19 Dakota Dreher 1:19:18
7 Amelia Arvesen 1:19:18
56 57 Angela Shellito 1:19:40
57 73 Alex Freeze 1:20:12
58 32 Christopher Hubbell 1:20:43
59 20 Jeff Duncan 1:26:22
60 49 Sarah Rackleff 1:27:53
61 59 Chris Thomas 1:28:35
62 80 Theresa Cummings 1:33:14
63 21 Libby Eddings 1:34:38
64 11 Cheryl Bondank 1:36:01
65 62 Sandra Walls 1:38:03
66 45 Megan Moriarty 1:40:20
67 Andy Wolff DNS
43 Vicki Mignot DNS
44 Danny Miller DNS
39 Dee Landau DNS
36 Dustin Karr DNS
31 Jennifer Hoyt DNS
23 Rikki Endsley DNS
6 Chris Wristen DNS
41 Janice Loudon DNS
42 Susan Mayberry DNS
63 Tanya Ward DNS
55 Andrew Servaes DNS
51 Kit Rice DNS
50 Raven Rajani DNS
Place Bib Name Time Award
1 78 Mindy Coleman 0:57:31 1st place female
2 53 Emily Royal 1:00:34 2nd place female
3 65 Hadley Wishard 1:02:35 3rd place female
4 16 Sharah Davis-Groves 1:03:23
5 74 Kristina Selters 1:03:44
6 56 Ashley Shaw 1:05:24
7 9 Lydia Bauer 1:06:51
8 47 Kim Olson 1:09:00
9 66 Tasha Wolff 1:09:52
10 26 Emily Glover 1:11:38
11 28 Nicole Green 1:12:49
10 Yana Beranek 1:12:49
13 33 Ami Hyten 1:12:55
14 69 Colinda Thompson 1:13:07
15 30 Shari Hicks 1:13:09
16 34 Janee Johnson 1:14:25
17 58 Rebecca Sudja 1:15:00
18 35 Kelly Jones 1:15:06
19 15 Heather Cotten 1:17:04
20 14 Erica Carper 1:17:17
21 25 Mary Ann Frevert 1:17:20
22 46 Sara Morris 1:18:17
23 8 Lisa Ball 1:18:26
24 7 Amelia Arvesen 1:19:18
25 57 Angela Shellito 1:19:40
26 73 Alex Freeze 1:20:12
27 49 Sarah Rackleff 1:27:53
28 80 Theresa Cummings 1:33:14
29 21 Libby Eddings 1:34:38
30 11 Cheryl Bondank 1:36:01
31 62 Sandra Walls 1:38:03
32 45 Megan Moriarty 1:40:20
39 Dee Landau DNS
31 Jennifer Hoyt DNS
23 Rikki Endsley DNS
50 Raven Rajani DNS
41 Janice Loudon DNS
43 Vicki Mignot DNS
42 Susan Mayberry DNS
63 Tanya Ward DNS
Place Bib Name Time Award
1 1 Grant Holmes 0:43:20 1st place male
2 76 Aaron Norman 0:45:10 2nd place male
3 5 Alex Beecher 0:46:27 3rd place male
4 2 Jared Wisner 0:47:10
5 3 Marvin Mastin 0:47:39
6 77 Adam Deering 0:48:01
7 37 Dan Kuhlman 0:50:55
8 13 Matt Britton 0:51:38
9 4 Matt O'reilly 0:52:01
10 71 Jackie Gage 0:53:13
11 68 Reid Day 0:53:32
12 18 Keith Dowell 0:55:10
13 38 Jason Laidlaw 0:57:18
14 72 Darin Elo 0:57:24
15 52 Brent Rill 1:00:40
16 40 Bill Loats 1:02:17
17 17 Justin Douglas 1:02:52
18 48 Nick Peasly 1:05:19
19 54 Matt Royal 1:05:23
20 22 Paul Endacott 1:05:31
21 29 Gary Henry 1:05:44
22 24 Dave Everhart 1:05:46
23 61 Eric Viera 1:06:46
24 27 Dreher Goodrich 1:09:41
25 75 Austin Holiday 1:10:06
26 60 Jerome Thompson 1:10:23
27 12 Donald Bondank 1:10:47
28 79 Danny Loental 1:12:04
29 70 Mike Warner 1:13:08
30 64 Donald Whittemore 1:19:02
31 19 Dakota Dreher 1:19:18
32 32 Christopher Hubbell 1:20:43
33 20 Jeff Duncan 1:26:22
34 59 Chris Thomas 1:28:35
44 Danny Miller DNS
55 Andrew Servaes DNS
67 Andy Wolff DNS
51 Kit Rice DNS
36 Dustin Karr DNS
6 Chris Wristen DNS

Sponsors

Pi-Day Half Mary and Pi Miler 2015

Hawk Hundred - 100/50/26.2 - 2012

Wednesday Night Hill Repeats, May 10, 2017 John Knepper photo