Fourth Annual Sanders Saunter Results

10K Results

Place Bib Name Time Award
1 13 Justin Douglas 01:00:59
2 55 Jacob Thibodeau 01:01:24
3 25 Jacob Kaplan-Moss 01:01:29
4 67 Andrew Servaes 01:01:46
5 47 Kristina Selters 01:02:30 2nd Place Female
6 69 Lauren Link 01:03:34 3rd Place Female
7 19 Gary Henry 01:03:47
8 65 Justin Henning 01:04:31
9 81 Randy Hill 01:04:39
10 50 Maddie Stegman 01:05:54
11 74 Brenda Harrington 01:06:09
12 6 Lydia Bauer 01:07:04
13 45 Raven Rajani 01:07:25
14 40 Jay Murphy 01:07:34
15 49 Ashley Skulborstad 01:07:50
16 60 Tasha Wolff 01:07:54
17 51 Nathan Strickland 01:08:03
18 18 Dreher Goodrich 01:09:10
19 38 Beth Morford 01:09:16
20 2 Coleen Voeks 01:09:24
21 28 Dee Landau 01:09:50
22 58 Sarah Underwood 01:09:53
23 70 Laura Rogers 01:12:34
24 57 Colinda Thompson 01:12:59
25 48 Angela Shellito 01:14:38
26 79 Stephanie Fisher 01:14:47
27 22 Ami Weidler-Hyten 01:15:20 None
22 Ami Hyten 01:15:20
29 44 Stephen Patrician 01:16:09
30 43 Trisha Patrician 01:16:10
31 82 Jeff Hahn 01:16:28
32 37 Meghan Misenhelter 01:16:48
33 62 Donald Whittemore 01:16:59
34 83 Patrick Resa 01:17:17
35 16 Mary Ann Frevert 01:17:23
36 53 Diane Sudlow 01:17:32
37 4 Renee Babin 01:18:01
38 5 Lisa Ball 01:19:15
39 26 Kendra Kuhlman 01:19:26
40 52 Rogers Strickland 01:19:55
41 39 Sara Morris 01:20:06
42 24 Beck Ireland 01:20:12
43 36 Jacquelyn Miller 01:20:33
44 75 Jordan Munns 01:21:07
31 Merete Lyche 01:21:07
46 76 Hunter Munns 01:21:08
47 64 Jonna Johnson 01:21:25
48 63 James Lasseter 01:21:26
49 23 Katy Ibsen 01:23:58
50 80 Doug Nickel 01:26:00
9 Karen Collier 01:26:00
52 59 Steve Walton 01:27:50
53 27 Dorothy Kurtz 01:27:52
54 35 Lisa Menninger 01:29:27
55 34 Indika McCampbell 01:30:38
56 54 Cheri Sutton 01:31:34
57 12 Jessica Davis 01:32:00
58 14 Libby Eddings 01:33:35
59 73 Kris Adair 01:33:36
60 32 Kari Lyche 01:38:58
61 30 Liv Lyche 01:39:16
62 15 Rikki Endsley 01:39:34
63 33 Rhonda Lyne 01:39:35
64 3 Sonya Andrews 01:42:10
65 78 Grant Holmes 43:16 1st Place Male CR
66 1 Jared Wisner 47:36 2nd Place Male
67 61 Carl Specking 48:06 3rd Place Male
68 41 Matt O'Reilly 48:57
69 7 Alex Beecher 51:00
70 68 Trevor Waggonner 52:28
71 72 Keith Dowell 53:30
72 71 Johnathan Blake 54:14
73 66 Bobby Brigman 56:00
74 29 Laurie Euler 56:47 1st Place Female
75 21 Cody Howard 58:46
76 20 Brandon Hidaka 59:04
77 8 Matt Britton 59:29
78 17 Kyle Gerstner 59:33
79 77 Michael Vennard 59:34
None Micah Rose
None Nick Combs
None Chris Thomas
None Cara Combs
42 James Partridge DNS
Place Bib Name Time Award
1 47 Kristina Selters 01:02:30 2nd Place Female
2 69 Lauren Link 01:03:34 3rd Place Female
3 50 Maddie Stegman 01:05:54
4 74 Brenda Harrington 01:06:09
5 6 Lydia Bauer 01:07:04
6 45 Raven Rajani 01:07:25
7 49 Ashley Skulborstad 01:07:50
8 60 Tasha Wolff 01:07:54
9 38 Beth Morford 01:09:16
10 2 Coleen Voeks 01:09:24
11 28 Dee Landau 01:09:50
12 58 Sarah Underwood 01:09:53
13 70 Laura Rogers 01:12:34
14 57 Colinda Thompson 01:12:59
15 48 Angela Shellito 01:14:38
16 79 Stephanie Fisher 01:14:47
17 22 Ami Hyten 01:15:20
22 Ami Weidler-Hyten 01:15:20 None
19 43 Trisha Patrician 01:16:10
20 37 Meghan Misenhelter 01:16:48
21 16 Mary Ann Frevert 01:17:23
22 53 Diane Sudlow 01:17:32
23 4 Renee Babin 01:18:01
24 5 Lisa Ball 01:19:15
25 26 Kendra Kuhlman 01:19:26
26 39 Sara Morris 01:20:06
27 24 Beck Ireland 01:20:12
28 36 Jacquelyn Miller 01:20:33
29 31 Merete Lyche 01:21:07
30 64 Jonna Johnson 01:21:25
31 23 Katy Ibsen 01:23:58
32 9 Karen Collier 01:26:00
33 27 Dorothy Kurtz 01:27:52
34 35 Lisa Menninger 01:29:27
35 34 Indika McCampbell 01:30:38
36 54 Cheri Sutton 01:31:34
37 12 Jessica Davis 01:32:00
38 14 Libby Eddings 01:33:35
39 73 Kris Adair 01:33:36
40 32 Kari Lyche 01:38:58
41 30 Liv Lyche 01:39:16
42 15 Rikki Endsley 01:39:34
43 33 Rhonda Lyne 01:39:35
44 3 Sonya Andrews 01:42:10
45 29 Laurie Euler 56:47 1st Place Female
None Cara Combs
Place Bib Name Time Award
1 13 Justin Douglas 01:00:59
2 55 Jacob Thibodeau 01:01:24
3 25 Jacob Kaplan-Moss 01:01:29
4 67 Andrew Servaes 01:01:46
5 19 Gary Henry 01:03:47
6 65 Justin Henning 01:04:31
7 81 Randy Hill 01:04:39
8 40 Jay Murphy 01:07:34
9 51 Nathan Strickland 01:08:03
10 18 Dreher Goodrich 01:09:10
11 44 Stephen Patrician 01:16:09
12 82 Jeff Hahn 01:16:28
13 62 Donald Whittemore 01:16:59
14 83 Patrick Resa 01:17:17
15 52 Rogers Strickland 01:19:55
16 75 Jordan Munns 01:21:07
17 76 Hunter Munns 01:21:08
18 63 James Lasseter 01:21:26
19 80 Doug Nickel 01:26:00
20 59 Steve Walton 01:27:50
21 78 Grant Holmes 43:16 1st Place Male CR
22 1 Jared Wisner 47:36 2nd Place Male
23 61 Carl Specking 48:06 3rd Place Male
24 41 Matt O'Reilly 48:57
25 7 Alex Beecher 51:00
26 68 Trevor Waggonner 52:28
27 72 Keith Dowell 53:30
28 71 Johnathan Blake 54:14
29 66 Bobby Brigman 56:00
30 21 Cody Howard 58:46
31 20 Brandon Hidaka 59:04
32 8 Matt Britton 59:29
33 17 Kyle Gerstner 59:33
34 77 Michael Vennard 59:34
None Chris Thomas
None Micah Rose
None Nick Combs
42 James Partridge DNS

Sponsors

Marathon Finish

Skyline Shuffle 2018

Hawk Hundred - 100/50/26.2 - 2012

Jaws of Clintie (Red Trail)