Second Annual Sanders Saunter Results

10K Results

Place Bib Name Time Award
1 3 Grant Holmes 0:47:01 First Place Male
2 11 Keaton Davis 0:51:17 Second Place Male
3 18 Adam Dearing 0:53:24 Third Place Male
4 34 Keith Dowell 0:53:45
5 27 Brent Wooley 0:54:05
6 8 Jeff Behrens 0:56:33
7 20 Mike Eglinski 0:57:37
8 33 Mark Battas 0:57:50
9 25 Hunter Munns 1:00:38
10 13 Shelley Flones 1:01:02 First Place Female
11 6 Erika Gray 1:01:57 Second Place Female
12 4 Gary Henry 1:02:32
13 7 Jay Mooney 1:03:31
14 17 Amanda Zook 1:03:59 Third Place Female
15 45 Micah Rose 1:04:00
16 19 Andy Lova 1:04:25
12 Amanda Ernlund 1:04:25
18 22 Tiffany Belland 1:04:45
19 32 Gene Wee 1:04:47
20 10 Matt Mozz 1:04:57
21 35 Graham Fox 1:05:15
22 16 Justin Douglas 1:05:18
23 23 Jamie Couch 1:06:10
24 24 Scott Fergerson 1:06:28
25 38 Eric Hodge 1:07:36
26 41 Coleen Voeks 1:09:07
27 47 Jeff Hahn 1:12:42
28 28 Mark Boucher 1:12:49
29 46 Justin Henning 1:13:25
30 31 Erica Carper 1:13:45
31 26 Laurel Caes 1:14:18
32 21 Stephanie Ammann 1:14:32
33 15 David Ritter 1:14:46
34 14 Nicole Green 1:15:25
35 40 Chris Weber 1:17:10
36 43 Susan Mayberry 1:17:28
37 36 Emily Kaiser 1:19:31
38 2 Karen Collier 1:19:48
39 5 Zeni Colorado 1:22:35
9 Patrick Reja 1:22:35
41 29 Holly Davis 1:27:20
42 30 Elijah Davis 1:27:31
43 37 Kim Gordon 1:28:14
44 39 Mike Mehrwin 1:32:14
45 44 Tara Woodard 1:35:00
Place Bib Name Time Award
1 13 Shelley Flones 1:01:02 First Place Female
2 6 Erika Gray 1:01:57 Second Place Female
3 17 Amanda Zook 1:03:59 Third Place Female
4 12 Amanda Ernlund 1:04:25
5 22 Tiffany Belland 1:04:45
6 23 Jamie Couch 1:06:10
7 41 Coleen Voeks 1:09:07
8 31 Erica Carper 1:13:45
9 26 Laurel Caes 1:14:18
10 21 Stephanie Ammann 1:14:32
11 14 Nicole Green 1:15:25
12 43 Susan Mayberry 1:17:28
13 36 Emily Kaiser 1:19:31
14 2 Karen Collier 1:19:48
15 5 Zeni Colorado 1:22:35
16 29 Holly Davis 1:27:20
17 37 Kim Gordon 1:28:14
18 44 Tara Woodard 1:35:00
Place Bib Name Time Award
1 3 Grant Holmes 0:47:01 First Place Male
2 11 Keaton Davis 0:51:17 Second Place Male
3 18 Adam Dearing 0:53:24 Third Place Male
4 34 Keith Dowell 0:53:45
5 27 Brent Wooley 0:54:05
6 8 Jeff Behrens 0:56:33
7 20 Mike Eglinski 0:57:37
8 33 Mark Battas 0:57:50
9 25 Hunter Munns 1:00:38
10 4 Gary Henry 1:02:32
11 7 Jay Mooney 1:03:31
12 45 Micah Rose 1:04:00
13 19 Andy Lova 1:04:25
14 32 Gene Wee 1:04:47
15 10 Matt Mozz 1:04:57
16 35 Graham Fox 1:05:15
17 16 Justin Douglas 1:05:18
18 24 Scott Fergerson 1:06:28
19 38 Eric Hodge 1:07:36
20 47 Jeff Hahn 1:12:42
21 28 Mark Boucher 1:12:49
22 46 Justin Henning 1:13:25
23 15 David Ritter 1:14:46
24 40 Chris Weber 1:17:10
25 9 Patrick Reja 1:22:35
26 30 Elijah Davis 1:27:31
27 39 Mike Mehrwin 1:32:14

Sponsors

Skyline Shuffle 2018

Trail Hawks Ridgeline aid station at Heartland100, 2018

Saturday Long Run, Lands End, Clinton Lake North Shore Trails

Wednesday Night Hill Repeats, May 10, 2017 John Knepper photo

Skyline Shuffle 2018